Выбор запчасти

КодНазваниеКол-во
1
CRANKCASE,H1,ASSY  (inc. 2-15)
10
BEARING,6305-RADIAL (INA)
11
SEAL, COUNTER SHAFT RH
12
SCREW,CAP-HSBH M6_1X12 W/ THREAD LOCK
13
RETAINER, BEARING
14
PIPE,BREATHER
15
SEAL, DRIVESHAFT
16
SCREW,CAP-HFH M8X1.25X50 CL8.8 RIE SIL
17
DOWEL, SPLIT, 11 x 16
18
DOWEL, SPLIT, 13 x 18
19
SCREW,MACH-TSPNH M6X1.0X45 CL8.8 BLK
2
PLUG, 1/4 NPT
20
SCREW,MACH-TSPNH M6X1.0X55 CL8.8 BLK
21
SCREW,MACH-TSPNH M6X1.0X75 CL8.8 BLK
22
SCREW,CAP-HFH M8X1.25X60 CL8.8 RIE SIL
23
SCREW,CAP HFH M8 x 1.25 x 105
24
GASKET, COPPER 8X14X1
25
SCREW,CAP HFH M8 x 1.25 x 140
26
SCREW,CAP HFH M8 x 1.25 x 125
27
SCREW,MACH-TSPNH M6X1.0X95 CL8.8 BLK
28
SCREW,MACH-TSPNH M6X1.0X80 CL8.8 BLK
3
PLUG, ENGINE CASE
30
SCREW,CAP-HFH M8 X1.25X35 W/THD LOC
31
SCREW,MACH-TSPH M6 X1X12 W/ THD LOCK
33
STICK,OIL LEVEL
34
O-RING, 17 ID X 3.2 W
4
BEARING,BALL-S/R 35X80X21
5
BEARING,CONRAD-63/22
6
BEARING,CONRAD-6204
7
BEARING,CONRAD-6304
8
BEARING,BALL-S/R 40X80X18
9
BEARING,DRIVESHAFT