Выбор запчасти

КодНазваниеКол-во
1
SHOCK,REAR  (inc. 2-4)
10
WASHER,5/16 X 1 1/8-1/16 -Z&Y
11
SCREW,CAP-HFH M8X1.25X20 CL8.8 Z&Y
12
A-ARM,REAR UPPER-RH-ASSY (BLACK)  (inc. 13-14)
12
A-ARM,REAR UPPER-LH-ASSY (BLACK)  (inc. 13-14)
13
BUSHING,SUSPENSION
14
COLLAR,SUSPENSION BUSHING
15
SCREW,CAP-HFH M10X1.25X75 CL10.9 Z&Y
16
A-ARM,REAR LOWER-RH-ASSY (BLACK)  (inc. 13-14)
16
A-ARM,REAR LOWER-LH-ASSY (BLACK)  (inc. 13-14)
17
HALFSHAFT,REAR-DB COUPLER-LG SEAL  (inc. 18-21)
X
18
KIT,CV BOOT-UNIVERSAL  (inc. 19)
X
19
CIRCLIP,HALFSHAFT-INTERNAL
X
2
BUSHING-DOUBLE BONDED
20
PIN,TRANSFER,LONG-COUPLER AXLE
X
21
CIRCLIP,25MM
X
22
KNUCKLE,REAR-ASSY  (inc. 23-26)
22
KNUCKLE,REAR-ASSY  (inc. 23-26)
23
RING, RETAINING
24
BEARING,WHEEL
25
COLLAR,SUSPENSION BUSHING
26
BUSHING,SUSPENSION-REAR KNUCKLE
27
SCREW, CAP-HFH M10-1.25 X100 Z&Y CL10.9
28
SCREW,BODY-SELF TAP #12 X 3/4 A Z&B
29
GUARD,BOOT-REAR-RH (BLACK)
29
GUARD,BOOT-REAR-LH (BLACK)
3
BUSHING, SKI SHOCK-.045" LIP
4
Заменено на: 1603219
SLEEVE,EYELET.790X.812X.635" POWDER MET
5
RETAINER, SPRING
6
SPRING,COIL-REAR-PTD-WHITE  (4EUSR/4EOSR)
X
6
SPRING,COIL-REAR-BLACK  (4EUSG/4EUSH)
7
CAM,ADJUSTER-SPRING
8
SCREW,CAP-HFH M10X1.25X40 CL10.9 Z&Y
8
SCREW,CAP-HFH M10X1.25X50 CL10.9 Z&Y
9
NUT,HEX FLANGE-NSL M10X1.25 W/ 204 PATCH