Выбор запчасти

КодНазваниеКол-во
1
Заменено на: 0808175
CYLINDER HEAD ASSEMBELY-SERVICE  (inc. 2-17)
X
10
KEEPER,VALVE
X
11
RETAINER,UPPER,SPRING
X
12
SPRING,VALVE
X
13
SEAL,VALVE STEM
X
14
SEAT,VALVE SPRING (RB0809-006)
X
15
VALVE,INTAKE-31.6MM
X
16
VALVE,EXHAUST-27.9MM
X
17
SCREW,CAP HFH M6X1X55
X
18
SEAL,FASTENER
X
19
SCREW,CAP HFH M6 x 1 x 30
2
DOWEL,SLEEVE -OD8XL8
X
20
SCREW,CAP HFH M6 x 1 x 35
21
SCREW,CAP HFH M6 x 1 x 25
22
BOLT,HFH M10 X 1.25 - 195 (head bolt)
23
WASHER,STEEL,10X22X2.3
24
PLUG,CYLINDER HEAD
25
SCREW,CAP HFH M6 x 1 x 20
26
CAP, VALVE INSPECTION
27
O-RING,INSPECTION CAP(-137)
28
SCREW,CAP HH-M6-1x10.5 W/THD LOCK
29
WASHER,LOCK CAMSHAFT
3
PLUG,M14X1.5X14
X
30
SPROCKET, CAMSHAFT
31
CAMSHAFT - ASSY
32
PLATE,CAM RETAINER
33
PIN,SOLID DOWEL-M5X8
34
SPARK PLUG, CPR8E
35
FLANGE,INTAKE MANIFOLD-CAST
36
O-RING, INTAKE MANIFOLD
37
SCREW, MACH-TSPH M6 X 1 X 20W/THREADLOC
38
KIT,SERVICE- INTAKE BOOT W/ CLAMP  (inc. 39)
X
39
CLAMP,MANIFOLD-T-BOLT
X
4
ARM,VALVE ROCKER ASSY-EXHAUST  (inc. two No. 5-6)
X
40
CLAMP,HOSE-WORM 50mmX9mm (40-60 NORMA)
41
COVER, THERMOSTAT
42
THERMOSTAT (65 DEG)
43
SENSOR,WATER TEMP.-ASSY
44
STUD, M8 x 1.25 x 80
45
NUT,HEX-FLG M8X1.25 CL8 RIE SIL
46
STUD, M6 x 1 x 70
47
NUT,HEX-FLG M6X1.0 CL8 RIE SIL
5
SCREW,LASH ADJUSTMENT
X
6
NUT,HEX M5X0.5
X
7
ARM,VALVE ROCKER ASSY-INTAKE (inc. two No. 5-6)
X
8
SHAFT,ROCKER ARM-INTAKE
X
9
SHAFT,ROCKER ARM-EXHAUST
X