Выбор запчасти

КодНазваниеКол-во
1
KNOB,SHIFT
10
O-RING,-008 (3/16X5/16X1/16)
11
AXLE,PIVOT,SHAFT
12
SCREW,CAP-HFH M8X1.25X12 CL8.8 Z&Y
13
WASHER,5/16 X 1 1/8-1/16 -Z&Y
14
O-RING,-016 (5/8X3/4X1/16)
15
NUT,HEX-FLG M8X1.25 CL8 Z&Y
16
PIN,SHIFT LINKAGE MOUNT
17
BUSHING,SHIFT
18
WASHER, FLAT - 5/16 ID
19
E-RING,5/16-(.242 X.588 X.035)
2
CLIP, PUSH
20
LINKAGE,SHIFT-ASSEMBLY  (inc. 21-23)
21
NUT, HEX 3/8-24 LH
23
NUT,HEX-3/8-24 UNF W/CLEAR CHROMATE
3
GATE,SHIFT-AUTO
4
SHIELD,SHIFT GATE
5
NUT, STAMPED-1/4" (SD 25001 SOH)
6
LEVER,SHIFT-BLACK
7
SPRING,SHIFT,LEVER
8
SHAFT,SHIFT-BLACK
9
NUT,HEX-FLG M6X1.0 CL8 Z&Y