Выбор запчасти


КодНазваниеКол-во
1
HARNESS/DIA,MAIN (012 450 i TRV)  (inc. 2-9)
X
10
KIT,TILT SENSOR CONNECTOR REPAIR
11
KIT,LCD GAUGE CONNECTOR REPAIR
12
KIT,HL CONNECTOR REPAIR (A BODY)
13
SCREW,MACH-TSPNH M4X.7X25 CL8.8 BLK
14
COIL/CAP,IGN-ASSY (012 450)  (inc. 15)
X
15
CAP,SPARK PLUG
16
NUT,HEX-M4-.7 W/STAR WSR
17
BRACKET,COIL 450)
18
SCREW, SELF TAP-PHPNH 12-24X3/4 A Z&Y
19
NUT,HEX M6 Z&Y-SEMS (W/WASHER)
2
TETHER,REAR ACCESSORY CONNECTOR
20
REGULATOR,VOLTAGE (W/TACH SIGNAL)
21
SCREW,MACH-TSTRH M6X1.0X25 Z&Y
22
SENSOR,INCLINATION (AD)
23
WASHER,FLAT .194X.50X.048
24
SWITCH,BRAKE-FOOT
25
ECU,EFI-PROGRAMMED-CAN/SYN(2012 TRV 450
X
26
SCREW,MACH-TSTRH M6X1.0X20 Z&Y
27
RIVET,PLASTIC-REINSTALLABLE
28
PANEL,ELECTRICAL-EFI-SYNERJECT
29
TIE,CABLE 11.50
29
TIE, CABLE-8.5/7.5/7.4
3
COVER,PDM (4X12)
4
RELAY,SPST-4P 12V/20A  (4-Pin) - 20 Amp
4
RELAY, SPDT-5P 12V/30A  (5-Pin) - 30 Amp
5
HOLDER,SPARE FUSE-FOAM
6
FUSE, MINI-10A
6
FUSE, MINI-15A
6
FUSE, MINI-30A
7
DECAL,POWER DISTRIBUTION MODULE
8
SEAL,PDM (4X12)
9
COVER,DIAGNOSTIC CONNECTOR (10P)
X