Выбор запчасти

КодНазваниеКол-во
1
REAR WHEEL AXLE 
1
10
HEXAGONAL WASHER FACE BOLT M8X12 
3
11
DRIVE CHAIN ADJUSTER 
1
12
DRIVE SPROCKET ASSY. 19T 
1
13
PLAIN WASHER 
1
14
NYLON NUT M14 
1
15
REAR SPROCKET ASSY. 
1
16
REAR CHAIN COVER 
1
17
HEXAGONAL WASHER FACE BOLT M6X12 
2
18
Заменено на: A9405008000
NUT-FLANGE HEXAGONAL DIN.6927 
1
19
CHAIN LINK 
2
RH.SPACER COLLAR 
1
3
LH.SPACER COLLAR 
1
4
REAR SPROCKET 44T 
1
5
FINAL DRIVE FLANGE 
1
6
HEXAGONAL WASHER FACE BOLT M8X20 
3
7
NUT-FLANGE ELASTIC DIN.6926 
2
8
DRIVE CHAIN 
1
9
CHAIN PROTECT COVER 
1