Выбор запчасти


КодНазваниеКол-во
1
LH.SUSPENSION ARM 
1
10
GREASE VALVE 
2
11
GREASE VALVE CAP 
2
12
HEXAGONAL WASHER FACE BOLT M10X20 
4
13
HEXAGONAL WASHER FACE BOLT M6X16 
2
14
BUMPER 
1
15
HEXAGONAL WASHER FACE BOLT M8X15 
2
16
NYLON NUT M10 
4
17
FLOOR PANEL RUBBER CAP 
2
18
BUMPER COVER DS 50 2-Stroke.
1
19
HEXAGONAL WASHER FACE BOLT M6X12 
4
2
RUBBER BUSHING 
4
20
FRONT REFLECTOR 
2
21
NUT-FLANGE ELASTIC DIN.6926 
2
3
BUSH 
2
4
BUSH 
2
5
RH.SUSPENSION ARM 
1
6
WATERPROOF COVER 
2
7
DUSTPROOF COVER 
2
8
HEXAGONAL WASHER FACE BOLT M10X48 
4
9
FLOOR PANEL 
1