Выбор запчасти


КодНазваниеКол-во
1
Заменено на: 705600364
ETRIER DROIT *CALIPER-RH Includes 1 To 4
1
10
BOYAU FLEXIBLE *HOSE-FLEX. 
1
11
SOCKET SCREW M6 X 35 
1
12
TIE-RAP 180 MM 
2
13
BOULON BANJO *BOLT-BANJO 
5
14
RONDELLE PLATE *COPPER WASHER 
10
15
TUBE VERTICAL *TUBE-VERTICAL 
1
16
BOYAU MAN.FREIN*HOSE-HANDLE BRAKE 
1
17
ATTACHE COLLIER*OPEN CLAMP 
1
18
SCREW-HEX.FLANGE DIN.6921 
1
19
NUT-FLANGE ELASTIC DIN.6926 
2
2
ENS.PLAQ.FREIN AV.*FRT BRAKE PAD SET 
2
20
MAITRE CYLINDRE*MASTER-CYLIND. 
1
21
DISQUE DE FREIN*BRAKE-DISC 
2
22
SCREW-TORX CTSK.FL.HD.S.GRIP M8 X 16 
8
23
DISQUE DE FREIN*DISK-BRAKE 
1
24
CIRCLIP 
1
25
SCREW-HEX.FLANGE 
4
26
SCREW-HEX.FLANGE M10 X 28 
2
27
ATTACHE ESSIEU *REAR AXLE BRACKET 
1
28
ETRIER ARRIERE *REAR CALIPER 
1
29
ENS.PLAQ.FREIN ARR.*RR BRAKE PAD SET 
2
3
ENS. SOUFFLET *BOOT-KIT 
2
30
COUV.DISQUE FRE*REAR BRAKE DISC COVER 
1
31
SCREW-HEX.FLANGE DIN.6921 
2
32
RESSORT PEDALE *SPRING PEDAL BR. 
1
33
MANETTE FREIN *BRAKE HANDLE 
1
34
CABLE FREIN *BRAKE CABLE 
1
35
SCREW-SOCKET HD.DIN.912A2 
3
36
NYLON NUT M6 
1
37
SCREW-HEX.FLANGE DIN.6921 
2
38
ATT.MAITRE CYL.*REAR MASTER BRACKET 
1
39
ATTACHE COLLIER*OPEN CLAMP 
1
4
ENSEMBLE PISTON*PISTON-SET 
2
40
MOYEU SOUDE *BUSHING-WELDED 
1
41
PEDALE FREIN *PEDAL-BRAKE 
1
42
RONDELLE *WASHER 
1
43
PIVOT *PIVOT 
1
44
GRAISSE SYNTH. *GREASE-SYNTH. 
45
JOINT TORIQUE *O-RING 
2
46
SOCKET HEAD SCREW M6 X 41 
1
47
Заменено на: A35345179000
LH.BRAKE SWITCH WIRE 
1
48
Заменено на: A53178179000
MANETTE FREIN *BRAKE HANDLE 
1
5
Заменено на: 705600365
ETRIER GAUCHE *CALIPER LH. Includes 2 To 5
1
7
MAITRE CYLINDRE*MASTER-CYLIND. 
1
8
BOYAU FREIN ARR*REAR BRAKE HOSE 
1
9
Заменено на: A9600008016GLZ
SCREW-HEX.FLANGE M8 X 16 
4