Выбор запчасти

КодНазваниеКол-во
1
GEAR SHIFT DRUM ASSY. 
1
10
SHIFT DRUM STOPPER SPRING 
1
11
GEAR SHIFT SPINDLE COMP. 
1
12
GEAR SHIFT ARM 
1
13
GEAR SHIFT ARM SPRING 
1
14
GEAR SHIFT RETURN SPRING 
1
15
GEAR SHIFT RETURN SPRING PIN 
1
16
STARTER RUBBER 
1
17
NEUTRAL CONTACT SWITCH ASSY. 
1
18
NEUTRAL SWITCH ROTOR 
1
19
HEXAGONAL BOLT M6 X 16 
1
2
HEXAGONAL WASHER FACE BOLT M6X20 
2
20
CONTACT FIXING PLATE 
1
21
ROLLER 
2
22
SHAFT DRUM STOPPER ARM PIVOT 
1
23
HEXAGONAL BOLT M6 X 18 
1
24
PLAIN WASHER 
1
25
RUBBER CAP 
1
26
PLAIN WASHER 
1
27
PAN HEAD PHILLIPS BOLT M6X12 
1
28
GEAR SHAFT PEDAL COMP. 
1
29
PULL STARTER ARM ASSY. 
1
3
GEAR SHIFT FORK 
2
4
GEAR SHIFT FORK GUIDE PIN 
2
5
GEAR SHIFT FORK GUIDE PIN CLIP 
2
6
GEAR SHIFT DRUM 
1
7
SHIFT DRUM STOPPER PLATE 
1
8
GEAR SHIFT DRUM PIN 
5
9
GEAR SHIFT DRUM STOPPER COMP 
1