Выбор запчасти

КодНазваниеКол-во
1
TIRE 20/7-8 
2
10
RADIAL BALL BEARING 
2
11
NUT CROSS THREAR 12MM 
2
12
AIR NOZZLE 
2
13
RUBBER COVER 
2
14
COTTER PIN 
2
15
FRONT CUSHION 
2
16
HEXAGONAL BOLT M10 X 40 
2
17
NYLON NUT M10 
4
18
REAR CUSHION 14KG TENSILE COMPRESS 
1
19
HEXAGONAL WASHER FACE BOLT M10X40 
4
2
RIM ASSY. 
2
3
HEXAGONAL WASHER FACE BOLT M10X20 
8
4
PLAIN WASHER 
2
5
FRONT BRAKE DRUM 
2
6
OIL SEAL 
4
7
SPACER TUBE 
2
8
FRONT COLLER 
2
9
RADIAL BALL BEARING 
2