Выбор запчасти

КодНазваниеКол-во
1
FRAME COMP 
1
10
HEXAGONAL WASHER FACE BOLT M8X120 
1
11
HEXAGONAL WASHER FACE BOLT M8X36 
2
12
FRAME NO.PLATE 
1
13
RIVET 
2
14
HEXAGONAL WASHER FACE BOLT M14X280 
1
15
NYLON NUT M6 
19
16
SWING ARM SPACER 
1
17
HEXAGONAL BOLT M6 X 14 
12
18
RUBBER SLEEVE 
1
19
SWING ARM ASSY. 
1
2
RADIAL BALL BEARING 
1
20
BUSH 
2
21
REAR COVER LOWER RH.FIXED POLE 
1
22
REAR COVER UP LH.FIXED PLATE 
1
23
FRONT COVER LEFT FIXED POLE 
1
24
FRONT COVER RIGHT FIXED POLE 
1
25
REAR COVER UP RH.FIXED PLATE 
1
26
SWING ARM SEAL COVER 
2
27
NYLON INSERT LOCK NUT M8 
1
28
PLAIN WASHER 
1
29
PLAIN WASHER 
8
3
INTERNAL CIRCLIP 
1
30
HEXAGONAL WASHER FACE BOLT M8X15 
2
31
REAR COVER LOWER LH.FIXED POLE 
1
32
CABLE CLAMP RUBBER 
4
33
REAR REFLECTOR 
2
34
NUT-FLANGE ELASTIC DIN.6926 
2
36
RUBBER WASHER 
6
37
BATTERY BRACKET 
1
38
PLAIN WASHER 
4
4
NYLON NUT M14 
1
5
RUBBER 
2
6
SPONGE PAD 
1
7
RH.ENGINE FIXED PLATE 
1
8
LH.ENGINE FIXED PLATE 
1
9
HEXAGONAL WASHER FACE BOLT M8X110 
2