Выбор запчасти


КодНазваниеКол-во
1
CARTER MOTEUR *CRANKCASE 
1
10
BAGUE ETANCHE *RING-SEALING 
1
11
VIS ALLEN *SCREW-ALLEN 
6
12
ANNEAU ETANCHE *SEAL-OIL 
1
13
ROULEMENT BILLE*BEARING-BALL 
1
14
ROULEMENT BILLE*BEARING-BALL 
1
15
ANNEAU ETANCHE *SEAL-OIL 
1
16
JOINT ETANCHE *GASKET 
1
17
SCREW-ALLEN M6 X 80 
6
18
SCREW-PLUG M14X1.5 
1
19
JOINT TORIQUE *O RING 
1
2
COUSSINET ROUL.*BEARING-PLAIN 
1
20
SCREW-PLUG M12X1.5 
1
21
JOINT ETANCHE *GASKET 
2
22
VIS CAPTEUR M10*CONTACT SCREW M10 
2
23
ANNEAU ETANCHE *SEAL-OIL 
1
24
FILTRE HUILE *OIL FILTER 
1
25
COUV.FILTRE HUI*OIL FILTER COVER 
1
26
JOINT TORIQUE *O RING 
1
27
VIS HEX.FLASQUE*SCREW-HEX.FLAN 
2
28
BILLE 8,5MM *BALL 8,5MM 
1
29
RESSORT COMPRES*SPRING-COMPRESSION 
1
3
COUSSINET ROUL.*BEARING-PLAIN 
1
30
BOITIER SOUPAPE*PRESSURE RET.VALVE HOUS 
1
31
PLUG SCREW 
1
32
O-RING 
2
33
CRIBLE D HUILE *SIEVE-OIL 
1
34
SCREW-PLUG M16X1.5 
1
36
BOUCHON VIDANGE*MAGNETIC DRAIN PLUG 
1
38
INTER.PRESSION *OIL PRESSURE SWITCH 
1
39
POMPE HUILE ASS*OIL PUMP ASSY 
1
4
COUSSINET ROUL.*BEARING-PLAIN 
1
40
VIS AUTO.M5X25 *TAPTITE SCREW 
3
41
BAGUETTE NIV.HU*DIPSTICK-OIL 
1
42
JOINT TORIQUE *O RING 
1
43
VIS TENDEUR M6 *SCREW-BEARING 
1
44
GRAISSE *GREASE 
45
JOINT TORIQUE *O RING 
2
46
ENGRENAGE 28 D*WATER PUMP GEAR 28T 
1
47
POMPE EAU ASS. *WATER PUMP ASSY 
1
48
RONDELLE ETANC.*WASHER-SEAL not illustrated
1
49
GOUJON M8X151 *STUD-M8X151 
4
5
COUSSINET ROUL.*BEARING-PLAIN 
1
50
LOCTITE 243 *LOCTITE-243 
51
LOCTITE 518 *LOCTITE-518 
52
LOCT.ANTI GRIP.*LOCT-ANTISEIZE 
53
DOW CORNING 111*DOW CORNING 111 
54
MOLYKOTE G-N 50GR. 
55
TUBE *TUBE 
1
56
TIE RAP *TIE-RAP 
1
6
DOWEL PIN 
5
8
AXE POSITION. *LOCATION PIN 
1
9
SCREW-SOCKET HD.DIN.912A2 
1