Выбор запчасти


КодНазваниеКол-во
1
REAR BRAKE PANEL 
1
10
SPRING RETURN 
1
11
HEXAGONAL WASHER FACE BOLT M6X32 
1
12
HEXAGONAL WASHER FACE BOLT M12X27 
2
13
REAR BRAKE CABLE 
1
14
REAR DRUM COVER 
1
15
OIL SEAL 
1
16
HEXAGONAL WASHER FACE BOLT M6X8 
6
17
PLAIN WASHER 
1
18
REAR BRAKE COVER 
1
19
HEXAGONAL WASHER FACE BOLT M8X12 
2
2
REAR BRAKE PANEL SPACER 
1
20
REAR DRUM 
1
21
REAR DRUM COVER GASKET 
1
22
Заменено на: A9405008000
NUT-FLANGE HEXAGONAL DIN.6927 
2
23
HEXAGONAL WASHER FACE BOLT M12X22 
2
3
RADIAL BALL BEARING 
2
4
OIL SEAL 
2
5
OIL SEAL 
2
6
REAR BRAKE CAM SHAFT 
1
7
REAR BRAKE ARM 
1
8
REAR BRAKE SHOE COMP. 
1
9
SHOE STRAIN SPRING 
2