Выбор запчасти


КодНазваниеКол-во
PORTE FUSEE GA.*KNUCKLE-LH. 
1
1
ARBRE DIRECTION*TUBE-MAIN 
1
10
RONDELLE BUTEE *WASHER-THRUST 
2
11
WASHER-FLAT DIN.125A 
1
12
ECROU M12 *NUT M12 
1
13
GOUPILLE FENDUE*PIN-COTTER 
1
14
BOLT-CARRIAGE DIN.603 
2
15
LOCTITE 243 *LOCTITE-243 
16
NUT-FLANGE ELASTIC DIN.6926 
2
17
BOLT-CARRIAGE DIN.603 
2
18
PLAQUE D ARRET *PLATE-STOPPER 
2
19
DEMI LOGEMENT *HALF-HOUSING 
2
2
GUIDON *BAR-HANDLE 
1
20
DOUILLE LOGEM. *BUSHING-HOUSING 
2
21
NUT-FLANGE ELASTIC DIN.6926 
2
22
BARRE ACCOU.ASS*ROD-TIE ASS`Y Includes 22 - 26.
2
23
Заменено на: 709400241
JOINT ROTULE *BALL JOINT 
2
24
JOINT ROTULE *BALL JOINT 
2
25
NUT-JAM HEXAGONAL RH. 
2
26
NUT-JAM HEXAGONAL LH. 
2
27
RONDELLE TREMPE*WASHER-HARD 
6
28
RONDELLE *WASHER 
2
29
ECROU M12 *NUT M12 
4
3
GAINE GUIDON *GRIP-BLACK 
2
30
GOUPILLE FENDUE*PIN-COTTER 
4
31
COUVRE GUIDON *STEERING COVER 
1
32
SUPPORT COUVRE *SUPPORT-COVER 
1
33
SPEEDNUT-TINNERMAN U"CLIP 
2
34
PHIL-TRUSS M/S GM6047M 
2
35
TIE-RAP 180 MM 
4
36
TIE RAP 368MM *TIE-RAP 368MM 
1
37
PORTE FUSEE DR.*KNUCKLE-RH. 
1
4
EMBOUT GUIDON *END-PIECE 
2
5
LOCTITE 406 *LOCTITE-406 
6
BRIDE DIRECTION*STEERING CLAMP 
2
7
BOLT-CARRIAGE DIN.603 
4
8
NUT-FLANGE ELASTIC DIN.6926 
4
9
Заменено на: 709400224
ROULEMENT BILLE*BALL BEARING 
1