Выбор запчасти


КодНазваниеКол-во
1
Заменено на: 705400149
ENS. BAGUE ENT*FRONT BUSHING SHAFT KIT 
1
10
COUVERCLE ARR. *COVER-REAR 
1
11
COUVERCLE ARR. *COVER-REAR 
1
12
JOINT ETANCHE *OIL SEAL 
1
13
JOINT ETANCHE *OIL SEAL 
2
14
ROULEMENT BILLE*BALL BEARING 
2
15
ROULEMENT BILLE*BALL BEARING 
1
16
ROULEMENT AIGUI*NEEDLE BEARING 
1
17
Заменено на: 705500245
BOUCHON VIDANGE*PLUG-DRAIN 
1
18
SOUPAPE VENTIL *VALVE-VENT 
1
19
JOINT TORIQUE *O-RING 
2
2
ARBRE ENTRAIN. *DRIVE AXLE Includes 2 - 8.
1
20
VIS*SCREW 
8
21
ANNEAU ETANCHE *SEAL 
1
22
ECROU *NUT 
1
23
Заменено на: 705500223
COURONNE 36/D. *GEAR-36 TOOTH 
1
24
JOINT TORIQUE *O-RING 
1
25
Заменено на: 705500268
SCREW-HEX.FLANGE S.GRIP M12 X 16 
1
25
Заменено на: 705500268
RONDELLE PLATE *FLAT WASHER 
1
25
Заменено на: 705500268
ENGRENAGE 10 D *PINION 10 TH. 
1
26
ANNEAU RETENUE *RING-RETAINING 
1
27
BOUCHON *PLUG 
1
28
ENS. CALE PINI*PINION SHIM KIT 
29
ENS. CALE DIFF*DIFFERENTIAL SHIM KIT 
3
ENS. PANNEAU S*CAMO RH.UPPER PANNEL KIT 
1
30
CALE EPAISSEUR *SHIM-PINION GEAR 
31
Заменено на: 705500079
ENS. CALE DIFF*DIFFERENTIAL SHIM KIT 
32
JOINT ETANCHE *OIL SEAL 
2
33
ROULEMENT BILLE*BALL BEARING 
4
34
ANNEAU RETENUE *RING-RETAINING 
2
35
TUBE AXE DR.ASS*TUBE-AXLE RH. 
1
36
TUBE AXE GAUCHE*TUBE-AXLE LH. 
1
37
ARBRE DR.ASS. *AXLE-R.H.ASS Y 
1
38
ARBRE GA. ASS. *AXLE-L.H.ASS Y 
1
39
MOYEU DE ROUE *WHEEL HUB Includes 39 - 41.
1
4
JOINT FIXE *JOINT-FIX 
1
40
BAGUE D USURE *WEAR RING 
1
41
Заменено на: 250300020
GOUJON DE ROUE *WHEEL STUD 
4
43
BAGUE D USURE *WEAR RING 
1
44
Заменено на: 250300020
GOUJON DE ROUE *WHEEL STUD 
4
45
DISQUE DE FREIN*BRAKE-DISC 
1
46
SCREW-TORX CTSK.FL.HD.S.GRIP M8 X 16 
4
47
RONDELLE *WASHER 
2
48
Заменено на: 232291413
NUT-HEX.CASTLE M18 
2
49
Заменено на: 250400016
GOUPILLE FENDUE*COTTER PIN 
2
5
ENS.PROT.CAOU.*RUBBER BOOT KIT Includes 5 - 7.
1
50
JOINT TORIQUE *O-RING 
2
51
SCREW-FORMING PAN HD.TORX-T45 M10 X 30 
4
52
BOUCHON VIDANGE*DRAIN PLUG 
1
53
RONDELLE CUIVRE*COPPER WASHER 
1
54
PROT.DIFF.ARR. *PROTECT DIFF. 
1
55
PROTECTEUR *PROTECTOR 
1
56
SCREW-HEX.FLANGE DIN.6921 
2
57
NUT-FLANGE HEXAGONAL DIN.6923 
2
58
SCREW-HEX.FLANGE DIN.6921 S.GRIP 
1
59
RONDELLE PLATE *WASHER-FLAT 
1
6
BRIDE SERRAGE *CLAMP-OETIKER 
1
60
SCREW-HEX.FLANGE DIN.6921 
7
61
NUT-FLANGE ELASTIC DIN.6926 
7
62
SOUFFLET CAOUT.*BELLOW-RUBBER 
1
63
TIE RAP 94MM *TIE-RAP 94MM 
1
64
CAPUCHON ROUE *CAP-WHEEL 
2
65
PNEU ARRIERE *REAR TIRE 
2
66
Заменено на: 705500239
JANTE ARRIERE *RIM-REAR 
2
67
SOUPAPE JANTE *RIM VALVE 
2
68
ECROU HEX. *NUT-HEX. 
8
69
RONDELLE *WASHER 
1
7
Заменено на: 705400148
ENS.PROT.CAOU.*RUBBER BOOT KIT 
1
70
SCREW-HEX.FLANGE DIN.6921 
1
71
HUILE DE POMPE *OIL-PUMP 
72
GRAISSE *GREASE 
73
ATTACHE REMOR. *TRAILER-HOOK 
1
74
GRAISSE SYNTH. *GREASE-SYNTH. 
75
SCREW-FORMING PAN HD.TORX-T45 M10 X 30 
8
76
LOCTITE 609 *LOCTITE-609 
8
ANNEAU ETANCHE *RING-SEALING 
1
9
BAGUE D USURE *WEAR RING 
2