Выбор запчасти


КодНазваниеКол-во
1
CARTER MOTEUR *CRANKCASE-ASSY Includes 1 - 7.
1
10
ROULEMENT BILLE*BEARING-BALL 
1
11
ROULEMENT BILLE*BEARING-BALL 
1
12
ROULEMENT BILLE*BEARING-BALL 
1
13
ROULEMENT BILLE*BEARING-BALL 
1
14
CRIBLE D HUILE *SIEVE-OIL 
1
15
GUIDE CRIBE HUI*GUIDE-OIL 
1
16
SCREW-TAPPING M5 X 16 
2
17
JOINT ETANCHE *GASKET-CRANKCASE 
1
18
BILLE #8 *BALL-#8 
1
19
RESSORT COMPRES*SPRING-COMPRESSION 
1
2
DOUILLE *BUSHING 
1
20
VIS GOUP.SOUPAP*SCREW-VALVE PIN 
1
21
VIS CREUSE 6PAN*SCREW-SOCKET 
9
22
SCREW-SOCKET M6 X 35 
2
23
VIS CREUSE 6PAN*SCREW-SOCKET 
2
24
VIS CREUSE 6PAN*SCREW-SOCKET 
1
25
ARBRE POMPE HUI*SHAFT-PUMP OIL 
1
26
ARBRE POMPE HUI*SHAFT-PUMP OIL 
1
27
GOUPILLE AIGUIL*PIN-NEEDLE 
2
28
ROTOR POMPE HUI*ROTOR-PUMP OIL 
1
29
ROTOR POMPE HUI*ROTOR-PUMP OIL 
1
3
DOUILLE *BUSHING 
1
30
COUV.POMPE HUIL*COVER-PUMP OIL 
2
31
VIS HEXALOB. *SCREW-TORX 
6
32
RONDELLE BUTEE *THRUST WASHER 
2
33
GOUPILLE AIGUI.*NEEDLE PIN 
2
34
ENGRENAGE 25D. *GEAR-PUMP OIL 
2
35
CIRCLIP *RING-SNAP 
2
36
RACCORD BOYAU *NIPPLE-HOSE 
1
37
TUBE ANGULAIRE *TUBE-ANGLE 
1
38
JOINT TORIQUE *O RING 
1
39
BOUCHON PURGE *PLUG-DRAIN 
1
4
GOUPILLE *PIN-CENTER 
5
40
BAGUE ETANCHE *RING-SEALING 
1
41
SCREW-SOCKET HD.DIN.912A2 
1
42
GASKET RING 
1
43
VIS OBTURATION *SCREW-PLUG 
1
44
SOUPAPE *VALVE-PRESSURE 
1
45
GOUPILLE SOUPAP*PIN-VALVE 
1
46
RESSORT COMPRES*SPRING-COMPRESSION 
1
47
VIS GOUP.SOUPAP*SCREW-VALVE PIN 
1
48
FILTRE HUILE *FILTER-OIL 
1
49
JOINT TORIQUE *O RING 
1
5
AXE POSITION. *LOCATION PIN 
2
50
COUV.FILTRE HUI*COVER-OIL FILTER 
1
51
SCREW-SOCKET HD.DIN.912 
2
52
INTER.PRESS.HUI*SWITCH-OIL PRESSURE 
1
53
VIS DE CONTACT*CONTACT SCREW M10 
1
54
GOUJON M10X223 *STUD-M10X223 
4
55
LOCTITE 243 *LOCTITE-243 
56
Заменено на: 293550014
GRAISSE *GREASE 
58
Заменено на: 711297616
KLUEBE PASTE 46 MR 401, 60 GR 
59
LOCTITE 277 *LOCTITE-277 
6
GOUPILLE ASS. *GUIDE PIN 
2
60
COSSE A ANNEAU *BARREL-OPEN 
61
BLOC 1 CIRC.MAL*HOUSING-TAB 
62
COSSE FEMELLE *TERMINAL-FEMAL 
63
JOINT DE FIL *SEAL-WIRE 
64
HUILE 4T 12X1 * OIL 4T 12X1 SYNTH 5W40 
7
MANCHON *SLEEVE 
2
8
ANNEAU ETANCHE *SEAL-OIL 
8
9
ANNEAU ETANCHE *SEAL-OIL 
1