Выбор запчасти


КодНазваниеКол-во
ETIQU. D AVERT*WARNING LABEL TIRE PRESSU Warning (Tire Pressure, French)
1
1
FRONT COVER 
1
10
SEAT ASSY. 
1
11
SEAT BOLT 
2
12
SEAT LOCK ASSY 
1
13
SEAT RELEASE CABLE 
1
14
LADDER BOLT 
2
15
RESET SPRING 
1
16
RUBBER STRIP 
1
17
TOOL BAG 
1
18
Заменено на: A64302166000
FRONT VISOR 
1
19
BODY COVER TRIM RH. 
1
2
SEAT BRACKET 
1
21
REFLECTOR 
1
22
PLAIN WASHER 
1
23
COLOUR STICKER SET (8) 
1
24
HEXAGONAL WASHER FACE BOLT M6X12 
2
25
U PLATE NUT 
6
26
RH.FLOOR PANEL 
1
27
LH.FLOOR PANEL 
1
28
LADDER BOLT 
4
29
NYLON NUT M6 
1
3
REAR COVER 
1
30
TAPPING SCREW TRUSS HEAD PHILLIPS 5X12 
10
31
LH.FLOOR PANEL PROTECT COVER 
1
32
RH.FLOOR PANEL PROTECT COVER 
1
33
FLOOR PROTECT COVER BRACKET 
2
34
PAN FLAT HEAD PHILLIPS BOLT M6X37 
2
35
PAN FLAT HEAD PHILLIPS BOLT M6X15 
6
36
Заменено на: 516000983
BRP LOGO 48 MM 
1
37
STICKER SET 
1
38
STICKER SET 
1
39
Заменено на: 516000983
BRP LOGO 48 MM 
1
4
ETIQU. D AVERT*WARNING DECAL ATV GENERAL 
1
40
STICKER SET 
1
41
COLOUR STICKER SET (8) 
1
42
ETIQU. D AVERT*WARNING LABEL TIRE PRESSU Warning (Tire Pressure, English)
1
44
STICKER SET 
1
45
STICKER SET 
1
46
NUT-FLANGE ELASTIC DIN.6926 
2
47
BRACKET OF CDI 
1
48
COLOUR STICKER SET (8) 
1
5
PAN FLAT HEAD PHILLIPS BOLT M6X15 
4
6
PAN HEAD PHILLIPS BOLT M6X20 
8
7
WARNING LABEL UNDER 6 ENGLISH (Under 6, English)
1
8
ETIQUETTE AVERT*LABEL-WARNING (Passanger, English)
1
9
U PLATE NUT 6MM 
2