Выбор запчасти


КодНазваниеКол-во
1
OIL SEPARATE PLATE 
1
10
OIL RING 
1
11
OIL RING 
2
12
HEXAGONAL BOLT M6 X 45 
3
13
PAN HEAD PHILLIPS BOLT M6X10 
1
14
FLAT HEAD PHILLIPS BOLT M6X16 M6 x 16
2
15
STARTER CLUTCH ROLLER 
3
16
STARTER CLUTCH GUIDER 
3
17
STARTER CLUTCH SPRING 
3
18
CLUTCH COVER COMP. 
1
19
STARTER CLUTCH ASSY. 
1
2
STARTER CHAIN 
1
3
STARTER CHAIN GUIDE 
1
4
STARTER CHAIN PROTECTOR 
1
5
STARTER SPROCKET COMP. 
1
6
STARTING SPROCKET PLATE 
1
7
STARTER MOTOR 
1
8
OIL SEAL 
1
9
HEXAGONAL SOCKET BOLT M6X14 
3