Выбор запчасти

КодНазваниеКол-во
1
RH.CRANKCASE 
1
10
STUD BOLT M6X202 
2
11
STUD BOLT M6X195 
2
12
PLAIN WASHER 
1
13
DOWEL PIN 
2
14
HEXAGONAL WASHER FACE BOLT M12X15 
1
15
PAN HEAD PHILLIPS BOLT M6X16 
2
16
PAN HEAD PHILLIPS BOLT M6X22 
1
17
HEXAGONAL SOCKET BOLT M6X50 
1
18
HEX.SOCKET BOLT M6X60 DIN.912 
2
19
HEXAGONAL SOCKET BOLT M6X65 
4
2
CRANKCASE GASKET 
1
20
RADIAL BALL BEARING 
2
21
NEEDLE BEARING 
1
22
NEEDLE BEARING 
1
23
OIL GUIDE 
1
24
OIL SEAL 
1
25
OIL SEAL 
1
26
BREATHER HOSE 
1
3
LH.CRANKCASE COMP. 
1
4
OIL PUMP ASSY 
1
5
OIL PUMP GASKET 
1
6
OIL PUMP BODY 
1
7
OIL PUMP PIVOT 
1
8
OIL FILTER SCREEN 
1
9
CLAMPER, CARB.DRAIN TUBE 
1