Выбор запчасти

КодНазваниеКол-во
1
CLUTCH OUTER COMP. 
1
10
DRIVE PLATE 
1
11
CLUTCH SPRING 
4
12
CLUTCH FREE SPRING 
4
13
CLUTCH DAMPER SPRING 
4
14
CLUTCH WEIGHT 
28
15
CLUTCH WEIGHT CENTER RING 
1
16
CLUTCH WEIGHT SCROPPER RING 
1
17
SET RING 
1
18
COLLAR 
1
19
PRIMARY DRIVE GEAR 
1
2
CLUTCH OUTER COVER 
1
20
DRIVEN GEAR OUTER 
1
21
PRIMARY DRIVE GEAR 
1
22
SPANER NUT M14 
1
23
LOCK WASHER M14 
1
24
LOCK WASHER 
1
25
STOPPER WASHER 
4
26
EXTERNAL CIRCLIP 
1
27
PAN HEAD PHILLIPS BOLT M5X10 
4
28
FLAT HEAD PHILLIPS BOLT M5X10 M5 x 10
4
29
RADIAL BALL BEARING 
1
3
CLUTCH OUTER COVER GASKET 
1
30
CLUTCH ASSY. 
1
4
CLUTCH CENTER 
1
5
CLUTCH CENTER GUIDE 
1
6
CLUTCH FRICTION DISK A 
2
7
Заменено на: A22311152000
CLUTCH ASSY. 
1
8
CLUTCH PLATE B 
1
9
CLUTCH FRICTION DISK B 
1