Выбор запчасти


КодНазваниеКол-во
1
FRAME COMP 
1
10
HEXAGONAL WASHER FACE BOLT M10X208 
1
11
HEXAGONAL WASHER FACE BOLT M8X36 
2
12
FRAME NO.PLATE 
1
13
RIVET 
2
14
HEXAGONAL WASHER FACE BOLT M14X290 
1
15
NYLON NUT M6 
8
16
SWING ARM SPACER 
1
17
HEXAGONAL BOLT M6 X 14 
12
18
Заменено на: A52101145000
RUBBER SLEEVE 
1
19
Заменено на: A52100145002
SWING ARM SUB ASSY. 
1
2
RADIAL BALL BEARING 
1
20
BUSH 
2
21
REAR COVER LOWER RH.FIXED POLE 
1
22
REAR COVER UP LH.FIXED PLATE 
1
23
FRONT COVER LEFT FIXED POLE 
1
24
FRONT COVER RIGHT FIXED POLE 
1
25
REAR COVER UP RH.FIXED PLATE 
1
26
SWING ARM SEAL COVER 
2
27
NYLON PATCH NUT M10 
1
28
PLAIN WASHER 
1
29
PLAIN WASHER 
8
3
INTERNAL CIRCLIP 
1
30
RUBBER WASHER 
6
31
REAR COVER LOWER LH.FIXED POLE 
1
32
CABLE CLAMP RUBBER 
4
33
Заменено на: A33741145000
FRONT REFLECTOR 
2
34
NUT-FLANGE ELASTIC DIN.6926 
2
35
FRAME DECAL 
1
36
PLAIN WASHER 
4
4
NYLON NUT M14 
1
5
RUBBER 
2
6
SPONGE PAD 
1
7
RH.ENGINE FIXED PLATE 
1
8
LH.ENGINE FIXED PLATE 
1
9
HEXAGONAL WASHER FACE BOLT M10X20 
2