Выбор запчасти

КодНазваниеКол-во
1
CARTER MOTEUR *CRANKCASE-ASSY (Includes 1 to 11 )
1
10
GOUPILLE ASS. *GUIDE PIN
4
11
BOULON*JOURNAL BOLT
1
12
ROULEMENT*BALL BEARING
1
13
ROULEMENT*BALL BEARING
1
14
ROULEMENT*BALL BEARING
1
15
VIS HEXALOB. *SCREW-HEX.M6X13
3
16
ROULEMENT BILLE*BALL BEARING
1
17
ROULEMENT*BALL BEARING
1
18
ROULEMENT*BALL BEARING
1
19
ANNEAU ETANCHE *SEAL-OIL
1
2
GOUPILLE *PIN-CENTER
5
20
ANNEAU ETANCHE *SEAL-OIL
2
21
ANNEAU ETANCHE *SEAL-OIL
1
22
JOINT ETANCHE *GASKET
1
23
SCREW-ALLEN M6 X 65
13
24
SCREW-ALLEN M6 X 80
1
25
SCREW-SOCKET HD.DIN.912
5
26
SCREW-SOCKET HD.DIN.912
1
27
GOUJON*STUD
8
3
TUBE*DOWEL TUBE
2
4
AXE POSITION. *LOCATION PIN
2
5
GOUPILLE*PIN 10 M6X50
1
6
GOUPILLE*PIN 8 M6X55
1
7
ROULEMENT*PLAIN BEARING
3
7
COUSSINET ROUL.*BEARING-PLAIN
3
7
COUSSINET ROUL.*BEARING-PLAIN
3
8
COUSSINET ROUL.*BEARING-PLAIN
1
8
COUSSINET ROUL.*BEARING-PLAIN
1
8
COUSSINET ROUL.*BEARING-PLAIN
1
9
COUSSINET ROUL.*BEARING-PLAIN HALF
4
9
COUSSINET ROUL.*BEARING-PLAIN HALF
4
9
COUSSINET ROUL.*BEARING-PLAIN HALF
4