Выбор запчасти

КодНазваниеКол-во
1
COUVRE P-CHOCS *BUMPER COVER (Pure Magnesium Model )
1
1
COUVRE P-CHOCS *BUMPER COVER (Timeless Black Metallic Model )
1
1
COUVRE P-CHOCS *BUMPER COVER (Orbital Blue Metallic Model )
1
1
COUVRE P-CHOCS *BUMPER COVER (Viper Red Model )
1
10
SCREW-HEX.FLANGE DIN.6921 S.GRIP
4
11
CAPOT *HOOD HINGE
1
12
ENTRETOISE *SPACER
1
13
SCREW-HEX.CAP DIN.931
1
14
NUT-FLANGE ELASTIC DIN.6926
1
15
TORX-TRUSS M/S STLSS
2
16
LOGEMENT ECROU *HOUSING-NUT AS
2
17
ENTRE AIR GA. *AIR DUCT LH
1
18
ENTRE AIR DR. *AIR DUCT RH
1
19
PLASTIQUE RIVET TUFLOK
12
2
PLASTIQUE RIVET TUFLOK
2
20
TORX-TRUSS M/S STLSS
4
21
LOGEMENT ECROU *HOUSING-NUT AS
4
22a
LOQUET ASSEMBLE*LATCH ASS Y (Includes 22a to 22b )
1
22b
SCREW-TORX BUTTON HEAD M6 X 35
2
23a
ACTUATEUR *ACTUATOR (Except RT (STD) )
1
23b
CAPTEUR POS. *POSITION SENSO (Except RT (STD) )
1
23c
SCREW-HEX.CAP DIN.933A2
2
23d
NUT-STOP ELASTIC DIN.985A2
2
23e
SCREW-HEX.CAP DIN.933
2
23f
NUT-STOP ELASTIC MAGURA 04553800
2
24
SUPPORT * BRACKET (Except RT (STD) )
1
25
RESSORT *SPRING (Except RT (STD) )
1
26
DOUILLE *BUSHING
1
27
TORX-SCREW TRUSS HEAD PT.K50X16
2
28
GUIDE DE CAPOT *HOOD GUIDE
1
29
CABLE-CAPOT *HOOD CABLE
1
3
AILERON GA. *LH AILERON (RT (STD), RT A/C, RT-S )
1
3
AILERON GA. *LH AILERON (RT-S (Chrome) )
1
30
BOITE RANGEMENT*STORAGE BIN
1
31
REVETEMENT AV *FR.TRUNK.LINER (RT-S )
1
32
DUAL.LOCK 3/4" *DUAL.LOCK 3/4"
10
33a
SANGLE *STRAP (RT (STD), RT A/C, RT-S )
1
33b
NUT-FLANGE ELASTIC DIN.6926
2
34
BUTEE *RUBBER STOPPER
1
35
COUVERCLE *FUSE CAP
1
36
SCREW-FORMING HEX.HD.FL.GM6174M
4
37
SCREW-HEX.FLANGE DIN.6921
2
38a
SCREW-SOCKET HD.DIN.912
2
38b
WASHER-FLAT M6 DIN.125A
2
38c
SCREW-HEX.FLANGE DIN.6921
4
39
PLASTIQUE RIVET TUFLOK
2
4
AILERON DR. *RH AILERON (RT (STD), RT A/C, RT-S )
1
4
AILERON DROIT *RH.AILERON (RT-S (Chrome) )
1
40
EXTRUDED PANEL NUT M6 X 1.0
6
41
PANNEAU AV GA *LH FRONT PANEL (Pure Magnesium Model )
1
41
PANNEAU AV GA *LH FRONT PANEL (Timeless Black Metallic Model )
1
41
PANNEAU AV GA *LH FRONT PANEL (Orbital Blue Metallic Model )
1
41
PANNEAU AVANT *FRONT PANEL (Viper Red Model )
1
42
ENTREE AIR ASS *LH AIRDUCT (Includes 42 to 43, RT (STD), RT A/C North America )
1
43
PINCE *CLIP
6
45
MOUSSE * *FOAM
1
46
PANNEAU AV DR *RH FRONT PANEL (Pure Magnesium Model )
1
46
PANNEAU AV DR *RH FRONT PANEL (Timeless Black Metallic Model )
1
46
PANNEAU AV DR *RH FRONT PANEL (Orbital Blue Metallic Model )
1
46
PANNEAU AVANT *FRONT PANEL (Viper Red Model )
1
47
PLASTIQUE RIVET TUFLOK
6
48
ENTREE AIR ASS *RH AIRDUCT (Includes 48 to 49, RT (STD), RT A/C North America )
1
49
PINCE *CLIP
6
5
TORX-TRUSS PT GM6047M K40 X 16
4
51
PINCE *CLIP (RT (STD), RT A/C North America )
20
52
MOUSSE * *FOAM
1
53
PLAQUE PROTECT.*SKID PLATE
1
54
TORX-SCREW TRUSS HEAD PT.K50 X 20
4
55
TORX-TRUSS M/S STLSS NYLON PATCH
2
56
EXTRUDED PANEL NUT M6 X 1.0
2
57
SUPPORT GAUCHE *LH.SUPPORT
1
57
SUPPORT DROIT *RH.SUPPORT
1
58
SUPPORT GAUCHE *LH.SUPPORT
1
58
SUPPORT DROIT *RH.SUPPORT
1
59
AILE AV *FR SUP FENDER
2
6
CAPOT *HOOD PUR MAGNESIUM METALLIC (Pure Magnesium Model )
1
6
CAPOT *HOOD TIMELESS BLACK METALLIC (Timeless Black Metallic Model )
1
6
CAPOT *HOOD ORBITAL BLUE (Orbital Blue Metallic Model )
1
6
CAPOT *HOOD VIPER RED (Viper Red Model )
1
60
AILE AV GAUCHE *LH FR FENDER (Pure Magnesium Model )
1
60
AILE AV GAUCHE *LH FR FENDER (Timeless Black Metallic Model )
1
60
AILE AV GAUCHE *LH FR FENDER (Orbital Blue Metallic Model )
1
60
AILE AV GAUCHE *LH FR FENDER (Viper Red Model )
1
60
AILE DROITE *RH.FENDER (Pure Magnesium Model )
1
60
AILE AV DROITE *FR RH FENDER (Timeless Black Metallic Model )
1
60
AILE AV DROITE *FR RH FENDER (Orbital Blue Metallic Model )
1
60
AILE AV DROITE *FR RH FENDER (Viper Red Model )
1
61
GARDE BOUE GA *LH MUDGUARD
1
61
GARDE BOUE DR *RH MUDGUARD
1
62
SCREW-HEX.FLANGE DIN.6921 S.GRIP
8
63
LOGEMENT ECROU *HOUSING-NUT AS
12
64
SCREW-HEX.FLANGE DIN.6921
12
65
EXTRUDED PANEL NUT M6 X 1.0
4
66
TORX-TRUSS M/S STLSS NYLON PATCH
4
67
REFLECT.JAUNE *AMBER REFLECT
2
68
TORX-TRUSS M/S STLSS NYLON PATCH
2
69
ROND. PLASTIQUE*PLASTIC WASHER
2
7
TAMPON *PAD
2
8
ANNEAU NEOPRENE*SEAL-NEOPRENE
1
9
BRAS DE CAPOT *ARM HOOD
1