Выбор запчасти

КодНазваниеКол-во
1
CULASSE *HEAD-CYLINDER (Inludes 1 to 5 )
1
10
GUIDE SOUPAPE *GUIDE-VALVE INLET
2
12
GOUPILLE *PIN-CENTER
2
13
SCREW-ALLEN
2
14
CALE*SHIM 6,1/9,8/1
2
15
SCREW-SOCKET HD.DIN.912
4
16
SCREW-SOCKET HD.DIN.912
2
17
WASHER-FLAT 6,2X12X1
6
18
SOUPAPE ECHAP. *EXHAUST VALVE
4
19
SOUPAPE *VALVE-INLET
4
2
GUIDE SOUPAPE *GUIDE-VALVE EXHAUST
2
20
CALE RESSORT*SPRING-VALVE SHIM
8
21
VALVE STEM SEAL
8
22
RESSORT SOUPAPE*SPRING-VALVE O
8
23
RESSORT SOUPAPE*SPRING-VALVE I
8
24
COUPOLE RETENUE*RETAINER-VALVE SPRING
8
25
CLAVETTE SOUPA.*VALVE COTTER
16
26
CALE EPAISSEUR *SHIM-2,3
1
26
CALE EPAISSEUR *SHIM-2,325
1
26
CALE EPAISSEUR *SHIM-2,35
1
26
CALE EPAISSEUR *SHIM-2,375
1
26
CALE EPAISSEUR *SHIM-2,4
1
26
CALE EPAISSEUR *SHIM-2,425
1
26
CALE EPAISSEUR *SHIM-2,45
1
26
CALE EPAISSEUR *SHIM-2,475
1
26
EPAISSEUR *SHIM-2,5
1
26
CALE EPAISSEUR *SHIM-2,525
1
26
CALE EPAISSEUR *SHIM-2,55
1
26
CALE EPAISSEUR *SHIM-2,575
1
26
CALE EPAISSEUR *SHIM-2,6
1
26
CALE EPAISSEUR *SHIM-2,625
1
26
CALE EPAISSEUR *SHIM-2,65
1
26
CALE EPAISSEUR *SHIM-2,675
1
26
CALE EPAISSEUR *SHIM-2,7
1
26
CALE EPAISSEUR *SHIM-2,725
1
26
CALE EPAISSEUR *SHIM-2,75
1
26
CALE EPAISSEUR *SHIM-2,775
1
26
CALE EPAISSEUR *SHIM-2,8
1
26
CALE EPAISSEUR *SHIM-2,825
1
26
CALE EPAISSEUR *SHIM-2,85
1
26
CALE EPAISSEUR *SHIM-2,875
1
26
CALE EPAISSEUR *SHIM-2,9
1
26
CALE EPAISSEUR *SHIM-2,925
1
26
CALE EPAISSEUR *SHIM-2,95
1
26
CALE EPAISSEUR *SHIM-2,975
1
26
CALE EPAISSEUR *SHIM-3.0
1
26
CALE EPAISSEUR *SHIM-3,025
1
26
CALE EPAISSEUR *SHIM-3.05
1
27
POUSSOIR VALVE*VALVE-TAPPET
8
28
JOINT ETANCHE *GASKET-CYL.HEAD
2
29
NUT-FLANGE HEXAGONAL DIN.6923
8
3
GUIDE SOUPAPE *GUIDE-VALVE INLET
2
30
TUBE*TUBE
2
31
BOUCHON M18X1.5*PLUG-SCREW M18X1.5
2
32
SCREW-PLUG M12 X 1.5
1
33
TUBE ANGULAIRE *TUBE-ANGULAR
1
34
GOUJON*STUD M6X19/16
8
35
ALLEN SCREW *ALLEN SCREW M6*100DIN912
4
36
SENSEUR.*TEMPERATURE SENSOR
1
37
RONDELLE CUIVRE*COPPER WASHER
1
38
RACCORD*FLANGE-INTAKE
2
39
COLLET*HOSE CLAMP 65
2
40
SCREW-SOCKET HD.DIN.912
4
41
WASHER-FLAT 8,4
4
42
SUPPORT*BRACKET
2
43
SCREW-SOCKET M10X40
2
44
NUT-HEXAGONAL DIN.934
2
45
BOUGIE *SPARK PLUG
2
5
GOUPILLE *PIN-CENTER
2
6
SCREW-SOCKET HD.DIN.912
8
7
WASHER-FLAT 6,2X12X1
8
8
CULASSE *HEAD-CYLINDER (Inludes 8 to 12 )
1
9
GUIDE SOUPAPE *GUIDE-VALVE EXHAUST
2