Выбор запчасти

КодНазваниеКол-во
1
MOTEUR *ENGINE
1
10
ENTRETOISE *SPACER
1
11
ECROU PRESSION *PUSH NUT
3
12
MAITRE CYLINDRE*MASTER CYL (Includes 12 to 13c )
1
12a
Заменено на: 219800080
MAITRE CYLINDRE*MASTER CYL
1
12b
Заменено на: 219800082
MAITRE CYLINDRE*MASTER CYL
1
12c
MICRO CONTACT *MICROSWITCH
1
12d
CAPUCHON *CAP
1
12e
VIS M4 X 20 *SCREW M4 X 20
2
13a
ENSEMBLE BRIDE *CLAMP KIT (Includes 13a to 13c )
1
13b
BRIDE *CLAMP
1
13c
SCREW TORX BN.HD.M6 X 20
2
15
BOYAU *HOSE
1
16
BOULON BANJO *BOLT-BANJO
2
17
WASHER FOR HOSE CONNECTION
4
18
LEVER PEINT *PT LEVER
1
19
JOINT ROTULE *LINKAGE ROD
1
2
DEFLECTEUR *DEFLECTOR
1
20
SCREW-HEX.FLANGE DIN.6921
2
21
NUT-FLANGE ELASTIC DIN.6926
2
22
BRAS EMBRAYAGE *SHIFTER ARM
1
23
EMBOUT *PEDAL END
1
24
COUSSINET *BUSHING
1
25
AXE*AXLE
1
26
SCREW-SOCKET HEAD S.GRIP M6 X 20
1
27
BOYAU 11.1MM. *HOSE-11.1MM.
1
28
COLLET A SERTIR*CRIMP CLAMP
2
29
SUPPORT GAUCHE *LH. SUPPORT
1
3
SCREW-HEX.FLANGE DIN.6921
1
30
SUPPORT DROIT *RH.SUPPORT
1
31
SCREW-HEX.FLANGE DIN.6921
1
32
TAMPON *RUBBER MOUNT
2
33
RONDELLE-FREIN *WASHER-LOCK
2
34
NUT-FLANGE ELASTIC DIN.6926
2
35
SUPPORT *MOUNT
1
36
TAMPON ANCRAGE *MOUNT-RUBBER
2
37
NUT-FLANGE ELASTIC DIN.6926
4
38
SCREW-SOCKET HD.DIN 912
2
39
SCREW-HEX.FLANGE DIN.6921
1
4
WASHER-FLAT
1
40
NUT-FLANGE ELASTIC DIN.6926
1
41
SCREW-HEX.FLANGE DIN.6921
2
42
CAPTEUR TEMP. *TEMP.SENSOR
1
43
SCREW-HEX.FLANGE DIN.6921
1
44
LOGEMENT ECROU *HOUSING-NUT AS
1
45
FILTRE *FILTER
1
46
BUTEE CAOUT. *STOPPER-RUBBER
1
47
BARRE ASSEMBLE *ROD ASS Y
1
48
SCREW-HEX.CAP ISO.4014
2
48a
WASHER-FLAT DIN.125A
2
49
NUT-FLANGE ELASTIC DIN.6926
2
5
SCREW-HEX.FLANGE DIN.6921
1
50
BARRE ASSEMBLE *ROD ASS Y
1
51
SCREW-HEX.CAP ISO.4014
2
51a
WASHER-FLAT DIN.125A
1
52
NUT-FLANGE ELASTIC DIN.6926
2
53
SUP.ADMISSION *INTAKE SUPPORT
1
54
SCREW-HEX.FLANGE DIN.6921
2
55
ATTACHE COLLIER*OPEN CLAMP
1
56
SOUPAPE SOLENO.*SOLENOID VALVE
1
57
BOYAU *HOSE
1
58
BOYAU *HOSE
2
59
SOUPAPE RETENUE*VALVE-CHECK
1
6
SCREW-HEX.CAP ISO.4014
4
60
COLLET A SERTIR*CRIMP CLAMP
4
61
TORX-TRUSS M/S GM6047M NYLON PATCH
2
62
NUT-FLANGE ELASTIC DIN.6926
2
63
COLLET A SERTIR*CRIMP CLAMP
2
64
SCREW-HEX.FLANGE DIN.6921
1
65
NUT-FLANGE ELASTIC DIN.6926
1
7
NUT-FLANGE ELASTIC DIN.6926
4
8
NUT-FLANGE ELASTIC DIN.6926
1
9
SCREW-FORMING HEX.HD.FL.GM6174M
3