Выбор запчасти

КодНазваниеКол-во
101
JOINT ETANCHE *SEAL
1
14
SCREW-HEX.FLANGE DIN.6921
1
15
NUT-FLANGE ELASTIC DIN.6926
1
16
SCREW-HEX.FLANGE DIN.6921 S.GRIP
2
50
AILE ARRIERE *REAR FENDER
1
51
TORX-TRUSS M/S STLSS NYLON PATCH
3
52
TORX-TRUSS M/S STLSS NYLON PATCH
4
53
TORX-SCREW TRUSS HEAD PT.K50X16
2
53a
TORX-TRUSS M/S M6 X 20 STLSS N.PATCH
2
53b
WASHER-FLAT DIN.9021B-A2
2
53c
NUT-FLANGE ELASTIC DIN.6926
2
54
PLAQUE *PLATE
1
55
PANNEAU ARR. *REAR PANEL (Timeless Black Model )
1
55
PANNEAU ARR. *REAR PANEL (Orbital Blue Model )
1
55
PANNEAU ARR. *REAR PANEL (Pure Magnesium Model )
1
55
PANNEAU ARR. *REAR PANEL (Viper Red Model )
1
56
EXTRUDED PANEL NUT M6 X 1.0
4
57
TORX-TRUSS M/S STLSS NYLON PATCH
8
57a
ROND. PLASTIQUE*PLASTIC WASHER
4
60
PANNEAU GA. *LH HDLE PANEL
1
61
CAPUCHON *CAP
1
62
PANNEAU DR. *RH HDLE PANEL
1
63
TORX-TRUSS M/S STLSS NYLON PATCH
4
64
CAPUCHON *CONTROL CAP (RT-S, RT A/C )
1
64
CAPUCHON *CONTROL CAP (RT (STD) )
2
66
PASSAGE ROUE *UNDER TAIL COV
1
67
PLASTIQUE RIVET TUFLOK
4
68
JOINT ETANCHE *GASKET
2
83
SUPPORT ARR. *REAR SUPPORT
1
84
LOGEMENT ECROU *HOUSING-NUT AS
4
85
EXTRUDED PANEL NUT M6 X 1.0
2
86
SCREW-HEX.FLANGE DIN.6921 S.GRIP
4
92
FAUSSE AILE GA *INNER FENDERLH
1
93
FAUSSE AILE DR *INNER FENDERRH
1
94
EXTRUDED PANEL NUT M6 X 1.0
3
95
TORX-TRUSS M/S STLSS NYLON PATCH
3
96
TORX-SCREW TRUSS HEAD PT.K50X16
4