Выбор запчасти

КодНазваниеКол-во
1
BALANCIER*BALANCER TOP
1
10
ARBRE CAME ECHA*CAMSHAFT-EXHAUST
2
11
ARBRE CAME ADM*CAMSHAFT-INTAKE
2
12
ENGRENAGE DISTR*GEAR-TIMING
3
13
ENGRENAGE DISTR*GEAR-TIMING
1
14
ALLEN SCREW *ALLEN SCREW M6*11,5
9
15
CLAVETTE *KEY-WOODRUFF
1
16
ENGRENAGE ASS. *GEAR-BALANCE ASSY. (Includes 16 to 17 )
1
18
BALANCIER*BALANCING MASS
1
19
ECROU*HEX NUT M14 X 1
1
2
ROULEMENT*BALL BEARING
1
20
SCREW-TAPPING M6 X 14
3
21
GUIDE*CHAIN GUIDE
1
22
VIS EPAULEMENT *SCREW-DISTANCE
2
23
ROULEMENT*FLANGE BEARING
1
24
TUBE*DOWEL TUBE
2
25
BAGUE*SLEEVE
2
26
SCREW-HEX.CAP DIN.931
2
27
SCREW-HEX.CAP DIN.933
2
28
RONDELLE RESS. *SPRING WASHER
5
29
ENTRAINEMENT*CAMSHAFT-DRIVE (Includes 29 to 30 )
1
3
OIL SEAL
1
31
ROULEMENT*NEEDLE BEARING
4
32
RONDELLE BUTEE *WASHER-THRUST
2
33
ROULEMENT*FLANGE BEARING
1
34
SCREW-HEX.CAP DIN.933A2
1
35
SCREW-ALLEN M6 X 20
1
36
ENTRAINEMENT*DISTRIBUTION-DRIVE (Includes 36 to 37 )
1
38
CHAINE ARBRE CA*CAMSHAFT CHAIN
2
39
GUIDE DE CHAINE*GUIDE-CHAIN
2
4
ROULEMENT*FLANGE BEARING
1
40
TENDEUR CHAINE *TENSION-CHAIN GUIDE
2
5
SCREW-HEX.M6 X 20
2
6
WASHER-FLAT
2
7
GUIDE*CHAIN GUIDE
1
8
SCREW-HEX.CAP DIN.931
2
9
WASHER-FLAT 6,2 X 18 X 2
2