Выбор запчасти

КодНазваниеКол-во
1
RONDELLE BUTEE *WASHER-THRUST
1
10
RESSORT*SPRING
4
11
RESSORT* WHITE SPRING
2
12
RETENEUR*SPRING RETAINER
8
13
RETENEUR*SPRING RETAINER D 11,5
4
14
VIS PLATE*SCREW-FLAT HEAD M8 X 25
3
15
BAGUE*DISTANCE SLEEVE
3
16
PLAQUE*SUPPORT PLATE
1
17
NUT-HEXAGONAL DIN.934
3
18
ANNEAU BUTEE *RING-THRUST
1
19
MOYEU EMBRAYAGE*HUB-CLUTCH
1
2
ENGRENAGE POMPE*GEAR-OIL PUMP
1
20
RONDELLE RESSORT *WASHER-SPRING
1
21
ECROU HEX.M24 *NUT-HEX.M24
1
22
PLATEAU 1.5MM *PLATE-1.5MM
1
23
PLATEAU 3.5MM *PLATE-FRICTION
9
24
PLATEAU 1.5MM *PLATE-1.5MM
9
25
GOUPILLE*PIN
1
26
PLATEAU PRESS. *PLATE-PRESSURE (Includes 26 to 27 )
1
27
ROULEMENT BILLE*BEARING-BALL
1
28
RESSORT EMBRAY.*SPRING-CLUTCH
6
29
RONDELLE*WASHER-STEP
6
3
ENTRAINEMENT*PRIMARY DRIVE ASSY
1
3
TAMBOUR EMBRAY.*DRUM-CLUTCH
1
30
SCREW-HEX M6 X 45
6
31
RONDELLE BUTEE *WASHER-THRUST
2
32
DISQUE*SUPPORT DISC
1
33
DIAPHRAGME*DIAPHRAGM
1
34
PLATEAU*PLATE-DISC
1
35
ECROU HEX.M12 *NUT-HEX.M12
1
4
ENGRENAGE*PRIMARY DRIVE GEAR (Includes 4 to 5 )
1
6
RESSORT*DISC SPRING
1
7
RONDELLE BUTEE *WASHER-THRUST
1
8
PLAQUE*SUPPORT PLATE
1
9
RESSORT*SPRING
4