Выбор запчасти

КодНазваниеКол-во
1
ARBRE*SHIFT SHAFT (Includes 1 to 6 )
1
10
ANNEAU*STEP RING
1
11
VIS HEXALOB. *SCREW-TORX M6X16
1
12
TAMBOUR EMBRAY.*DRUM-SHIFT
1
13
ROULEMENT*BALL BEARING
1
14
CALE*SHIM INDEX
1
15
SCREW-TAPPING M6 X 20
1
16
ARBRE*GEAR LOCKING SHAFT
1
17
FOURCHETTE EMBR*FORK-SHIFT
1
18
FOURCHETTE EMBR*FORK-SHIFT
1
19
FOURCHETTE EMBR*FORK-SHIFT
1
2
ANNEAU*STEP RING
1
20
AXE FOURCHETTE *SPINDLE-FORK
2
21
CAPTEUR* ANGLE ROTATION SENSOR
1
22
WASHER-FLAT
2
23
SCREW-TAPPING M6 X 20
2
24
RESSORT*SPRING
1
25
LEVIER*CONTROL LEVER
1
26
WASHER-FLAT
1
27
SCREW-TAPPING M6 X 14
1
28
SUPPORT CABLE *CABLE SUPPORT
1
29
SCREW-SOCKET M6 X 16
2
3
CIRCLIP 12 *CIRCLIP-12
1
4
BAGUE*SLEEVE
1
5
RESSORT*SPRING
1
6
RESSORT*SPRING
1
7
GOUPILLE*PIN 8 M6X55
1
8
RESSORT RAPPEL *SPRING-INDEX
1
9
LEVIER INDEXATI*LEVER-INDEX
1