Выбор запчасти

КодНазваниеКол-во
1
GUIDON PEINT *HANDLEBAR
1
10
GUIDON *HANDLEBARS
1
11
BRIDE DE GUIDON*HANDEL. CLAMP
2
12
ARBRE DIRECT. *STEERING COLUM
1
13
SUPPORT *SUPPORT (Includes 13 to 14 )
1
14
COUSSINET *CUSHION
2
15
JOINT TORIQUE *O-RING
1
16
ARBRE DIRECT. *STEERING COLUM
1
17
SOUFFLET *BELLOWS
1
18
TIE-RAP 180 MM
1
19
SCREW-TAPPING M5 X 16
4
2
COUVRE GUIDON *HANDLE COVER
1
20
GAINE GUIDON *HEATING GRIP
1
21
TORX FLAT THREAD CUTTING SCREW M4 X 10
2
22
MANETTE CHAUFF.*HEATING GRIP
1
23
RESSORT *SPRING
1
24
DOUILLE *BUSHING
1
25a
SCREW-SOCKET HD.DIN.912
2
25b
WASHER-FLAT DIN.433A2
2
26
EMBOUT GUIDON *END-PIECE
1
27
EMBOUT GUIDON *END-PIECE
1
28
SCREW-SOCKET HD.DIN.912
2
29
CAPUCHON *CAP
1
3
SCREW-SOCKET HEAD THIN S.GRIP M10 X 40
4
30
TORX TRUSS M/S M8 X 16
4
33
SCREW-HEX.FLANGE DIN.6921 S.GRIP
4
34
LEVIER *PITMAN ARM
1
35
RONDELLE PLATE *FLAT WASHER
1
36
NUT-STOP ELASTIC DIN.985
1
37
ANNEAU ETANCHE *SEAL
1
38
SUPPORT CAPTEUR*SENSOR SUPPORT
1
39
SCREW-HEX.FLANGE DIN.6921 S.GRIP
2
4
WASHER-FLAT STLSS M10
4
40
BARRE ASSEMBLE *TIE ROD ASS`Y
2
41
RONDELLE PLATE *FLAT WASHER
8
42
PORTE-FUSEE DR.*RH.SUPPORT
1
43
PORTE-FUSEE GAU*LH.SUPPORT
1
44
ECROU M12 *NUT M12
4
45
GOUPILLE FENDUE*COTTER-PIN
4
46
SUPPORT JOINT S*UPPER SUPPORT
2
47
SCREW-HEX.FLANGE DIN.6921 S.GRIP
4
48
SCREW-HEX.FLANGE DIN.6921 S.GRIP
2
49
NUT-FLANGE ELASTIC DIN.6926
2
5
COUVRE GUIDON *LEFT COVER (SM5 )
1
52
SCREW-SOCKET HD.DIN.912 S.GRIP
1
6
COUVRE GUIDON *RIGHT COVER
1
7
SCREW-SOCKET HD.DIN.912
8
8
SCREW-SOCKET HD.DIN.912
8
9
GUIDON *HANDLEBARS
1