Выбор запчасти

КодНазваниеКол-во
1
GRAISSE DIELECT*GREASE-DIELECT DC4
10
CLIP *CLIP
1
11
RIVET-POP 3/16 *RIVET-POP 3/16
1
12
INTER. ASS E *SWITCH ASS Y
1
13
RIVET-POP *RIVET-POP
2
14
INTER. ASS E *SWITCH ASS Y
1
15
RIVET-POP *RIVET-POP
2
16
INTER. ASS E *SWITCH ASS Y
1
17
RIVET-POP *RIVET-POP
2
18
SOLENOIDE DEM. *RELAY-STARTER
1
19
HEXAGON COUPLING NUT M6 X 1.0 X 18
1
2
CLIP - SPRING
1
20
CAPUCHON *BOOT
1
21
SCREW-FORMING HEX.HD.FL.GM6174M
2
22
NUT-HEXAGONAL DIN.934A2
1
23
WASHER-LOCK HELICAL DIN.127B-A2
2
24
CABLE MASSE *CABLE-GROUND
1
25
SCREW-HEX.FLANGE DIN.6921
1
26
WASHER-LOCK SERRATED INT.EXT.M6
1
27a
CABLE POSITIF *CABLE-POSITIVE (Includes 27a to 27m )
1
27b
GAINE THERMO. *SHRINK TUBING
27c
GAINE THERMO. *SHRINK TUBING
27d
GAINE *PROTECTOR TUBE
1
27e
CAPUCHON PROT *PROTECTOR CAP
1
27f
COSSE A ANNEAU *OPEN BARIL
1
27g
FUSIBLE 25 AMP.*FUSE-25 AMP.
1
27h
FUSIBLE 40 AMP.*FUSE-40 AMP.
4
27j
FUSIBLE 20 AMP.*FUSE-20 AMP.
1
27k
FUSIBLE 30 AMP.*FUSE-30 AMP.
1
27m
FUSIBLE 60 AMP.*FUSE-60 AMP.
1
28
CABLE POSITIF *CABLE-POSITIVE
1
29
NUT-STOP ELASTIC DIN.985
1
3
TIE-RAP 180 MM
1
3
TIE RAP *TIE-RAP
1
30
CAPTEUR D ANGLE*ANGLE SENSOR
1
31
TAMPON AMORT. *BUMPER-RUBBER
1
32
SCREW-HEX.FLANGE DIN.6921
2
33
NUT-FLANGE ELASTIC DIN.6926
2
34
CABLE ASS. *CABLE-ASSY
1
35
GAINE *PROTECTOR TUBE
1
36
CABLE ASS. *CABLE-ASSY
1
37
GAINE *PROTECTOR TUBE
1
38
BOBINE ALLUMAGE*COIL-IGNITION
1
39
SCREW-HEX.CAP DIN.931
1
4
MOUL.PROTECT. *TRIM-PROTECT.
1
40
NUT-HEXAGONAL DIN.934
1
41
WASHER-LOCK SERRATED DIN.6798A-A2
1
42
NUT-FLANGE ELASTIC DIN.6926
1
43
CABLE MASSE *GROUND CABLE
1
44
WASHER-LOCK SERRATED INT.EXT.M6
1
45
WASHER-FLAT DIN.9021B
1
46
SCREW-HEX.FLANGE DIN.6921
1
47
WASHER-LOCK SERRATED INT.EXT.M6
1
48
ENTRETOISE *SPACER
1
49
NUT-FLANGE ELASTIC DIN.6926
1
5
TIE RAP 173MM *TIE-RAP 173MM
1
50
CABLAGE MASSE *GROUND HARNESS
1
51
SCREW-HEX.FLANGE DIN.6921
1
52
NUT-FLANGE ELASTIC DIN.6926
1
53
SCREW-HEX.FLANGE DIN.6921
1
54
WASHER-LOCK SERRATED INT.EXT.M6
1
55
PROTECTEUR *BOOT
1
56
WASHER-FLAT M6 DIN.125A
1
57
TIE-RAP 180 MM
1
6
ATTACHE FIL *BRACKET-WIRE
6
7
PINCE *CLIP
1
8
ATTACHE *CLIP
1
9
PLASTIQUE RIVET TUFLOK
2