Выбор запчасти

КодНазваниеКол-во
1
DEMARREUR ELECT*STARTER-ELECTRIC (Includes 1 to 2 )
1
10
EMBRAYAGE LIBRE*CLUTCH-SPRAG
1
11
CARTER EMBRAYAG*HOUSING-CLUTCH SPRAG
1
12
SCREW-SOCKET HD.DIN.912
6
13
CALE *SHIM
1
14
SCREW-SOCKET HD.M16X30
1
15
COUV.IGNITION *COVER-IGNITION
1
16
SCREW-ALLEN M6 X 35 STAINLESS
3
17
COUV.CABLAGE *COVER-CABLE INTERNAL
1
18
VIS AUTO.M5X12 *TAPTITE SCREW
1
19
CRANK POSITION SENSOR (Includes 19 to 20 )
1
2
JOINT TORIQUE *O RING
1
20
JOINT TORIQUE *O RING
1
21
SCREW-SOCKET M6 X 16
1
22
JOINT ETANCHE *GASKET
1
23
SCREW-SOCKET HD.DIN.912
12
24
ATTACHE COLLIER*OPEN CLAMP
2
25
WASHER-FLAT 6,4
2
26
ALLEN SCREW *ALLEN SCREW M6*11,5
2
27
ENS.DE BROSSE *BRUSH-KIT
1
3
SCREW-ALLEN M6 X 30 DIN 912
2
4
AXE POSITION. *LOCATION PIN
2
5
ENGRENAGE DOU. *DOUBLE GEAR
1
6
ENGRENAGE*GEAR 30T
1
7
ENGRENAGE*GEAR 64T
1
8
ALTERNATEUR*MAG GENERATOR
1
9
PLAQUE REACTEUR*PLATE-STATOR A
1