Например, XLRAS47XS5E701948

Выбор запчасти


КодКол-воПримечание
1 crankshaft sensor
001
2 screw with pan head and hexalobular socket
001
M6X16
3 plastic clamping strap
Заменено на: 1443596
001
4 plastic clamping strap
001
>150 C BU
5 Датчик распределительного вала
001
6 screw with pan head and hexalobular socket
001
M6X16
7 plastic clamping strap
Заменено на: 1443596
001
8 plastic clamping strap
001
>150 C BU
9 sensor coolant pump speed
001
10 flange bolt, metric thread, smooth
001
M6X16
11 plastic clamping strap
002
>150 C BU
12 NOx sensor before the catalyst
001
001
13 screw with pan head and hexalobular socket
002
M6X20
14 flange nut, hexagon, metric thread, smooth
Заменено на: 0268985
002
M8-10
002
M8X30
15 fixing spring clip
002
002
16 humidity sensor
Заменено на: 1926323
001
17 screw with pan head and hexalobular socket
002
M6X16
18 Датчик окислов азота NOX
001
19 flange bolt 10.9
002
M8X16
20 flange nut, hexagon, metric thread, smooth
Заменено на: 0268985
002
M8-10
21 plastic clamping strap
002
22 Лямбда-датчик
001
23 plastic clamping strap
Заменено на: 1443596
001
24 inlet air boost pressure sensor
Заменено на: 1779430
001
25 Датчик давления топлива
Заменено на: 1785702
001
26 Датчик давления масла
Заменено на: 1803301
001
27 pressure sensor before turbine
001
28 pressure sensor after BPV
001
29 Датчик давления в картере
Заменено на: 1888666
001
Заменено на: 1888663
001
Na CV Module
30 screw with pan head and hexalobular socket
002
M6X20
31 Датчик температуры воздуха
Заменено на: 1893478
001
Заменено на: 1784832
001
32 screw with pan head and hexalobular socket
001
M6X10
33 Датчик температуры воздуха
Заменено на: 1893478
001
Заменено на: 1784832
001
34 screw with pan head and hexalobular socket
001
M6X10
35 temperature sensor, EGR
001
36 Датчик температуры на выпуске
Заменено на: 1914093
001
Заменено на: 1870873
001
37 plastic clamping strap
Заменено на: 1443596
001
38 plastic clamping strap
001
>150 C BU
39 Датчик температуры
Заменено на: 1426321
001
40 fuel or coolant temperature sensor
Заменено на: 1784834
001
999 screw with pan head and hexalobular socket
001
M6X10
001
M6X16
002
M6X20
002
M8X30
002
M8X16
Заменено на: 0268985
002
M8-10
001
>150 C BU
Заменено на: 1443596
001
002