Например, XLRAS47XS5E701948

Выбор запчасти


КодКол-воПримечание
1 fuel pump housing
001
2 Подшипник распределительного вала
002
64.2X67.4
3 plain bearing
003
76.0X88.0
4 Плоск. уплот. кольцо
Заменено на: 1734199
003
5 blanking plate, fuel pump
Заменено на: 1642623
003
6 flange bolt 10.9
012
M8X18
7 Палец
006
8 Пробка расширителя
001
D=25
9 Уплотн. заглушка
002
M14X1,5
10 copper sealing washer
Заменено на: 0119129
002
14.2x19.9x1.5mm
11 sealing plug, fine metric thread
001
M16X1,5
12 copper sealing washer
Заменено на: 1406882
001
16.2x21.9x1.3mm
13 fuel pump camshaft
Заменено на: 1441309
001
14 Стопорная шайба
001
15 flange bolt 10.9
002
M8X18
16 parallel key, high form
001
17 gear, fuel pump drive
001
18 Упорный подшипник
001
19 flange bolt 10.9
001
M16X50 10.9
21 cylindrical dowel pin
001
22 cylinder head screw with hexagon socket and metric thread
003
M8X20
23 cylindrical dowel pin
001
24 Уплотнительное кольцо
001
25 flange bolt 10.9
004
M8X50
26 pump unit tappet
006
27 pump unit, UPEC
Заменено на: 1435558
006
28 upper O-ring, pump unit
X
29 middle O-ring, pump unit
X
30 lower O-ring, pump unit
X
31 cylinder head screw with hexagon socket and metric thread
012
32 cylindrical dowel pin
002
10M6X20 mm
33 Уплотнительное кольцо
001
D=17
34 Уплотнительное кольцо
001
D=21.82
35 flange bolt 10.9
005
M10X115
37 Датчик температуры
Заменено на: 1827058
001
38 aluminium washer
001
43 repair kit, fuel pump
001
999 Уплотн. заглушка
002
M14X1,5
001
M16X1,5