Например, XLRAS47XS5E701948

Выбор запчасти


КодКол-воПримечание
1 Картер рул-го колеса
Заменено на: 1604945
001
2 Helicoil
Заменено на: 0269701
012
M10X20
Заменено на: 0281985
002
M8X16
3 cylindrical dowel pin
002
12X28
4 crankshaft seal ring, flywheel housing
Заменено на: 1457008
001
5 protection cover, crankshaft seal ring
X
6 indication plate
001
7 flange bolt 10.9
002
M8X12
8 lower protection cover, flywheel housing
001
9 flange bolt 10.9
002
M8X12
10 crankshaft seal ring, flywheel housing
Заменено на: 1457008
001
11 Калибров. прокладка
001
12 self-locking bolt
Заменено на: 1676497
003
13 flange bolt 10.9
014
M12X50