Например, XLRAS47XS5E701948

Выбор запчасти


КодКол-воПримечание
1 dosing module, EAS
Заменено на: 1819789
001
2 gasket, dosing module
Заменено на: 1860488
001
3 adapter bush
003
4 bolt or screw with capped washer
003
5 pump module EAS
001
6 flange bolt 10.9
003
M8X90
8 screw with pan head and hexalobular socket
004
M6X16
9 electronic control unit, EAS
001
999 screw with pan head and hexalobular socket
004
M6X16
003
M8X90