Например, XLRAS47XS5E701948

Выбор запчасти


КодКол-воПримечание
1 Бак карбамида
001
V=140
2 Уплотнительное кольцо
001
3 Выпускной клапан
001
4 Уплотн. заглушка
001
5 Винт с заплечиком
002
6 AdBlue temperature/level sensor
001
7 filler cap, AdBlue tank
Заменено на: 1686345
001
8 solid stop
001
9 filling pipe magnet
001
10 screw for plastic materials
002
11 solid stop
001
12 Уплотнительное кольцо
001
57.15X3.53mm
13 Кронштейн
001
14 fastening strap
001
15 fastening strap
001
16 bolt or screw with capped washer
003
M8X16
17 Защитная крышка
001
18 Защитная крышка
001
19 protection cover, AdBlue tank
001
20 pan head screw
005
21 Упорный подшипник
005
22 chassis bracket
001
23 chassis bracket
001
24 chassis bracket
002
25 flange nut, hexagon, metric thread, smooth
Заменено на: 0268986
004
M14 10
26 flange bolt 10.9
004
M14X35
27 flange nut, hexagon, metric thread, smooth
Заменено на: 1231052
008
M16-10
28 flange bolt 10.9
006
M16X50 10.9
29 flange bolt 10.9
002
M16X95
999 flange bolt 10.9
006
M16X50 10.9
004
M14X35
002
M16X95
002
001