Например, XLRAS47XS5E701948

Выбор запчасти


КодКол-воПримечание
1 Масляный фильтр
Заменено на: 1446645
001
2 flange bolt 10.9
002
M10X110
3 flange bolt 10.9
002
M10X35 10.9
4 Уплотн. заглушка
001
M14X1,5
5 copper sealing washer
Заменено на: 0119129
001
14.2x19.9x1.5mm
6 flange bolt 10.9
004
M10X80
7 Трубка охлажд. жидк.
001
8 union nut, part for pipe coupling
002
M30X2,D=22mm
9 clamp-cutting ring, part for pipe coupling
002
D=22mm
10 Фиксатор выхл/труб.
001
11 flange bolt 10.9
001
M8X16
12 Сопряжение типа банджо
001
13 hollow bolt
001
M26X1,5
14 Уплотн. заглушка
001
M32X1,5
15 Уплотнительное кольцо
001
16 air bleed pipe
Заменено на: 1447606
001
17 flange gasket, oil sump
Заменено на: 0210247
001
18 flange bolt 10.9
003
M8X25 10.9
19 Фиксатор выхл/труб.
001
20 flange bolt 10.9
001
M8X20 10.9
21 Трубка уровнемера
001
22 flange bolt 10.9
002
M8X12
23 straight coupling piece
Заменено на: 1354835
001
24 Трубка уровнемера
001
25 shouldered stud
001
26 pipe clip for 1 or 2 lines
001
D=15,D1=8.4mm
28 dipstick, engine
001
29 Уплотнительное кольцо
001
30 engine oil level sensor
001
31 Трубка заливки масла
Заменено на: 1399327
001
32 Уплотнительное кольцо
001
D=49
33 flange bolt 10.9
002
M8X100
34 flange bolt 10.9
001
M8X60
35 filler cap, oil filling pipe
Заменено на: 0226516
001
36 Трубка заливки масла
001
37 Уплотнительное кольцо
Заменено на: 0271134
001
39 flange bolt 10.9
001
M8X16
40 pipe clip for 1 or 2 lines
002
D=25,d=8.4mm
42 Z-bracket
001
43 flange bolt 10.9
002
M8X25 10.9
44 flange bolt 10.9
001
M8X20 10.9
51 sealing plug, fine metric thread
001
M33X2
52 copper sealing washer
001
33.3x38.9x2 mm
54 Датчик давления
001
999 clamp-cutting ring, part for pipe coupling
002
D=22mm
001
M33X2
001
001
M32X1,5
001
Заменено на: 1354835
001