Например, XLRAS47XS5E701948

Выбор запчасти


КодКол-воПримечание
1 pneumatically adjustable steering column
Заменено на: 1443770
001
2 Рулевой вал
Заменено на: 1305504
001
3 Пистолетн.вал кардана
Заменено на: 1844850
001
4 Калиброванный винт
Заменено на: 0369314
002
5 self-locking nut
001
M10
6 Кронштейн
001
7 flange bolt 10.9
002
M8X20 10.9
8 Кронштейн
Заменено на: 1378000
001
Заменено на: 1345946
001
9 flange bolt 10.9
002
M10X20 10.9
10 all-metal prevailing torque hexagon nut
002
M8
11 bracket, dashboard fixing frame
001
12 lower protection cover, steering column front
001
13 upper protection cover, steering column front
Заменено на: 1664209
001
14 bracket, steering system
001
15 lower protection cover, steering column
Заменено на: 1334618
001
16 Накладка педали
001
17 Направляющая штанга
001
18 Уплотнительная заглушка
001
19 tapping screw with raised cheese head and hexalobular recess
004
20 Плоская шайба
004
D=4.3,d=9,S=0.8
21 screw with pan head and hexalobular socket
002
M6X10
23 tapping screw with raised cheese head and hexalobular recess
002
24 bolt or screw with capped washer
Заменено на: 1369831
001
26 screw with pan head and hexalobular socket
002
M6x12
28 bolt or screw with capped washer
Заменено на: 1316767
002
30 panel clip
002
34 divided ring
Заменено на: 1267361
002
35 Войлочное кольцо
Заменено на: 1880311
001
36 steering lock and door cylinder locks, set
Заменено на: 1789668
001
37 protection cover, steering wheel
001
38 rectangular fixation plate
001
39 screw with pan head and hexalobular socket
008
M6X10
41 self-locking nut
001
M10
42 expansion nut
002
43 flange bolt 10.9
001
M10x95 10.9
44 all-metal prevailing torque hexagon nut
001
M10
45 plain washer, hard
Заменено на: 0325354
002
10.5x21x2mm
46 screw with scrape point and hexalobular socket
009
49 belleville washer
002
51 Калиброванный винт
Заменено на: 0369314
002
53 cylinder lock set
001
PS
54 Ключ зажигания
Заменено на: 1391629
002
999 self-locking nut
002
M10
009