Например, XLRAS47XS5E701948

Выбор запчасти


КодКол-воПримечание
1 Масляный поддон
001
2 Прокладка масляного поддона
Заменено на: 0098504
001
3 cylinder head screw
021
M8X25
4 cylinder head screw with hexagon socket and metric thread
005
M8 X 50
5 cylinder head screw
006
M8X180
6 spring washer, arched
032
M8
7 cylinder head screw with hexagon socket and metric thread
002
8 Кольцо
002
9 rectangular fixation plate
001
10 Шестерня, масляный насос
001
11 Вал масляного насоса
001
12 hexagon bolt, metric thread
Заменено на: BH108121
004
M8X60
13 plain washer, hard
002
M8
14 Вал масляного насоса
001
15 cylindrical dowel pin
002
16 Сегментная шпонка
001
17 Шестерня, масляный насос
001
18 Вал масляного насоса
001
19 stud, metric thread
002
20 hexagon nut, metric thread
Заменено на: 0208075
002
M8
21 hexagon bolt, metric thread
Заменено на: 1197940
002
M8X80
22 Пластина крепления
001
23 hexagon screw, metric thread
004
M6X12
24 flange gasket, oil pump
Заменено на: 0098505
001
25 Трубка всасывания
001
26 spring washer, arched
004
M8
27 hexagon bolt, metric thread
Заменено на: 1406541
004
M8X25
28 hexagon screw, metric thread
002
M8X20 8.8
29 flange gasket
001
30 collar ring
002
31 Сетчатый приемный фильтр
002
32 Маслопроводная трубка
Заменено на: 0757900
001
33 Трубка всасывания
001
34 bracket, lubrication system
001
35 hexagon screw, metric thread
002
M8X12
36 bolt, main bearing cap
001
37 Уплотнительное кольцо
001
38 connecting bend, lubrication system elements
001
39 hexagon screw, metric thread
002
M8X18
40 Сфера
001
41 Пружина компрессора
001
42 plain washer, normal
001
M10
43 Шпилька
Заменено на: 0720714
001
4X45mm
44 engine oil pump
001