Например, XLRAS47XS5E701948

Выбор запчасти


КодКол-воПримечание
1 Защитная крышка
001
2 hexagon bolt, metric thread
Заменено на: 1406497
004
M6X16
3 spring washer, arched
004
M6
4 fixing bracket
001
5 hexagon bolt, metric thread
Заменено на: BH108131
001
M8X65
6 spring washer, arched
001
M8
7 hexagon nut, metric thread
Заменено на: 0208075
001
M8
8 fixing bracket
001
9 hexagon bolt, metric thread
Заменено на: SH110161
001
M10X16X8.8
10 spring washer, arched
001
M10
11 Защитная крышка
Заменено на: 0891551
001
12 shouldered stud
Заменено на: 1682972
002
M8X16,M8X22 8.8
13 plain washer, hard
004
M8
14 spring washer, arched
004
M8
15 hexagon nut, metric thread
Заменено на: 0208075
002
M8
16 Фиксатор выхл/труб.
001
17 spring washer, arched
001
M6
18 hexagon bolt, metric thread
Заменено на: 1406497
001
M6X16