Например, XLRAS47XS5E701948

Выбор запчасти


КодКол-воПримечание
1 Трубка впуск. воздуха
001
2 L-bracket
001
3 shouldered stud
Заменено на: 1682972
001
M8X16,M8X22 8.8
4 hexagon nut, metric thread
Заменено на: 0208075
001
M8
5 hexagon screw, metric thread
001
M8X16
6 spring washer, arched
002
M8
7 plain washer, hard
002
D1=8.4
8 bracket, engine air inlet system
001
9 hexagon bolt, metric thread
Заменено на: SH110161
002
M10X16X8.8
10 spring washer, arched
002
M10
11 hexagon screw, metric thread
001
M8X12
12 spring washer, arched
001
M8