Например, XLRAS47XS5E701948

Выбор запчасти


КодКол-воПримечание
1 Уплотнительное кольцо
006
2 locking bracket
006
3 flange bolt 10.9
006
M8X50
4 sealing rubber
Заменено на: 1361148
006
5 Уплотнительное кольцо
Заменено на: 1379275
006
6 Инжектор
Заменено на: 1642684
006
7 fuel injection pipe 1-2-3
001
8 fuel injection pipe 4-5-6
001
9 Топливный фильтр
Заменено на: 1387040
001
10 flange bolt 10.9
003
M10X20 10.9
13 bracket, engine fuel system
001
14 bracket, engine fuel system
001
15 flange bolt 10.9
004
M8X22 10.9
16 shouldered stud
Заменено на: 1659790
001
M8X20X20X48
17 bracket, engine fuel system
001
18 flange bolt 10.9
001
M8X20 10.9
19 fuel pipe from tank to ECU
Заменено на: 1386658
001
20 check nut
Заменено на: 1323771
001
M22X1,5
21 male coupling, part for pipe coupling
001
M16X1.5X12
22 copper sealing washer
Заменено на: 0119130
001
16.2x21.9x1.3mm
23 Топливная трубка
001
26 fuel pipe from fuel lift pump to filter
001
28 copper sealing washer
Заменено на: 0119129
003
14.2x19.9x1.5mm
29 Пустотелый винт
Заменено на: 0248323
001
M14X26
30 fuel pipe from filter to pump unit
001
33 copper sealing washer
Заменено на: 0119129
002
14.2x19.9x1.5mm
34 Пустотелый винт
Заменено на: 0248323
001
M14X26
36 copper sealing washer
Заменено на: 0119130
001
16.2x21.9x1.3mm
37 male coupling, part for pipe coupling
Заменено на: 1684131
001
M16X1.5X10
38 fuel pipe from pump unit to return
001
39 male coupling, part for pipe coupling
Заменено на: 1382669
001
40 copper sealing washer
Заменено на: 0119129
001
14.2x19.9x1.5mm
41 fuel filter return pipe
Заменено на: 1386655
001
42 male coupling, part for pipe coupling
Заменено на: 1382669
001
43 copper sealing washer
Заменено на: 0119129
001
14.2x19.9x1.5mm
44 pipe clip for 1 or 2 lines
001
D=15,D1=8.4mm
45 flange bolt 10.9
001
M8X14
46 check nut
001
M18X1,5
47 Затяжной хомут
Заменено на: 1652843
003
48 flange bolt 10.9
002
M8X35
49 flange bolt 10.9
001
M8X40
50 flange nut, hexagon, metric thread, smooth
Заменено на: 0268985
001
M8-10
51 injector leak pipe
001
52 Пустотелый винт
Заменено на: 1321731
006
53 copper washer
012
D1=8.2, S=1.5
54 injector return pipe
001
55 male coupling, part for pipe coupling
001
56 copper sealing washer
Заменено на: 0331326
001
10.2x14.9x1.0mm
57 fuel return hose
001
M22XM18X360
58 fuel supply hose
001
M24XM18X360
59 Виброгаситель вала двигателя
003
L=12.5,H=26
Заменено на: 1368418
006
L=24,H=8
60 flange bolt 10.9
003
M8X45 10.9
61 Уплотнительное кольцо
X
8.5X1.5mm
62 Уплотнительное кольцо
X
10,5X1,5
999 Пустотелый винт
Заменено на: 0248323
001
M14X26