Например, XLRAS47XS5E701948

Выбор запчасти


КодКол-воПримечание
1 Масляный поддон
001
4 Прокладка масляного поддона
Заменено на: 0220290
001
5 cylinder head screw
038
M8X25
6 spring washer, waved
042
M8
7 cylinder head screw with hexagon socket and metric thread
002
M8X45
8 fixing bracket
001
9 hexagon bolt, metric thread
Заменено на: 0824351
002
M10X35
10 Шестерня, масляный насос
001
11 oil pump, idler gear shaft
Заменено на: 1313577
001
12 Втулка для суппорта
001
14 hexagon bolt, fine metric thread
001
15 plain washer, hard
Заменено на: 0325354
001
10.5x21x2mm
16 oil pump housing, engine
001
17 Вал масляного насоса
Заменено на: 1386507
001
18 Вал масляного насоса
Заменено на: 1386508
001
20 Шестерня, масляный насос
001
21 cylindrical dowel pin
002
22 hexagon bolt, metric thread
Заменено на: 1195946
003
M8X60
23 bracket, engine lubrication system
001
24 plain washer, hard
002
M8
25 hexagon screw, metric thread
002
M8X12
26 Коробка
001
27 hexagon screw, metric thread
002
M8X20 8.8
28 strainer, engine
001
29 hexagon screw, metric thread
002
M6X12
30 Уплотнительное кольцо
002
D=32
31 oil pipe, suction side
001
32 hexagon bolt, metric thread
002
M8X75 8.8
33 oil pipe, delivery side
001
34 Уплотнительное кольцо
002
35 hexagon bolt, metric thread
Заменено на: 1197940
002
M8X80
36 oil pressure regulator
Заменено на: 1356270
001
37 hexagon bolt, metric thread
Заменено на: 1195941
004
M8X50
38 Регулирующий клапан
001
39 Пружина компрессора
001
40 copper sealing washer
001
30.3x35.9x2 mm
41 Уплотн. заглушка
001
42 Сфера
001
43 Пружина компрессора
001
44 plain washer, normal
001
M10
45 Шпилька
Заменено на: 0720714
001
4X45mm
46 oil pipe, delivery side
001
47 Уплотнительное кольцо
002
48 connecting bend, lubrication system elements
Заменено на: 1314015
001
49 hexagon bolt, metric thread
Заменено на: 1406541
002
M8X25
50 Патрубок
001
51 copper sealing washer
001
30.3x35.9x2 mm
52 Уплотн. заглушка
001
53 hexagon screw, metric thread
002
M8X12
54 copper washer
002
55 plain washer, hard
002
M6
56 plain washer, hard
002
D1=8.4
57 engine oil pump
001
58 cylinder head screw
002
M8X80
59 Резьбовая втулка
001
60 sealing plug, fine metric thread
001
M14X1,5
61 copper sealing washer
Заменено на: 0119129
001
14.2x19.9x1.5mm