Например, XLRAS47XS5E701948

Выбор запчасти

КодКол-воПримечание
1 main prop shaft
001
L1=110,L2=1350
2 flange bolt 10.9
004
M14X50
3 hexagon nut, metric thread
004
M14 10
4 flange bolt 10.9
004
M14X50
5 hexagon nut, metric thread
004
M14 10
6 coupling shaft
001
L1=1480
7 flange bolt 10.9
004
M14X50
8 hexagon nut, metric thread
004
M14 10
9 chassis bracket
001
10 flange bolt 10.9
002
M16X45 10.9
11 flange nut, hexagon, metric thread, smooth
Заменено на: 1669590
002
M16 10
12 flange bolt 10.9
002
M12X40 10.9
13 flange nut, hexagon, metric thread, smooth
Заменено на: 0387786
002
M12-10
14 plain washer, hardened
002
15 prop shaft drive flange
001
GWB
16 prop shaft drive flange
001
GWB
17 spider, universal joint
002
19 prop shaft drive flange
001
GWB
20 bearing, prop shaft
001
GWB,D=70
21 spider, universal joint
001
22 hexagon bolt, metric thread
001
GWB
24 prop shaft drive flange
001
GWB