Например, XLRAS47XS5E701948

Выбор запчасти


КодКол-воПримечание
1 Пластина крепления
001
2 shouldered stud
002
3 hexagon bolt, metric thread
Заменено на: SH106201
002
M6X20 8.8
4 spring washer, arched
004
M6
5 hexagon nut, metric thread
Заменено на: NH106041
002
M6
6 bracket, engine brake system
001
7 hexagon bolt, metric thread
Заменено на: 1406497
002
M6X16
8 spring washer, arched
002
M6
9 hexagon nut, metric thread
Заменено на: NH106041
002
M6
10 pneumatic cylinder, throttle control, chassis
001
11 plain washer, hard
002
8.4x17x1.6 mm
12 hexagon nut with non-metallic insert
Заменено на: 1406965
001
M8X1,25
13 bracket, engine brake system
001
14 Сферическое соединение
Заменено на: 1372480
001
15 spring washer, arched
001
M6
16 hexagon nut, metric thread
Заменено на: NH106041
002
M6
17 bracket, engine brake system
001
18 locking bolt with bore
002
19 spring washer, arched
002
M6
20 hexagon bolt, metric thread
Заменено на: SH106201
001
M6X20 8.8
21 hexagon nut, metric thread
Заменено на: NH106041
001
M6
22 Пустотелый винт
001
M12X24
23 copper sealing washer
Заменено на: 0326316
002
12x17x1.5 mm
24 square fixation plate
001
25 Уплотн. заглушка
001
M12X1,5
26 copper sealing washer
Заменено на: 0326316
001
12x17x1.5 mm
27 Сопряжение типа банджо
001