Например, XLRAS47XS5E701948

Выбор запчасти


КодКол-воПримечание
1 timing gear case, front side
001
2 timing case gasket, cylinder block side
Заменено на: 1300663
001
3 cylindrical dowel pin
004
12X28
4 cylinder head screw with hexagon socket and metric thread
008
M8X20
001
M8X45
5 hub, idler timing gear
001
6 Калибров. прокладка
001
7 Калибров. прокладка
002
8 Упорный подшипник
Заменено на: 1207785
001
9 Втулка для суппорта
001
10 hexagon bolt, metric thread
001
M14X100
11 Промеж. шестерня
001
12 Передача колен. вала
001
13 parallel key, high form
001
14 Шестерня распределительного вала
001
15 parallel key, high form
001
16 Упорный подшипник
001
17 hexagon bolt, metric thread
001
18 timing case gasket, cover side
001
19 Крыш.синхр. механ.
001
20 seal ring, timing gear cover
001
21 hexagon bolt, metric thread
006
M8X75 8.8
22 spring washer, waved
006
M8
23 hexagon bolt, metric thread
Заменено на: 0513845
001
M10X75
24 spring washer, waved
001
25 hexagon screw, metric thread
007
M8X20 8.8
26 spring washer, waved
007
M8
27 hexagon bolt, metric thread
003
M8X75 8.8
28 spring washer, waved
008
M8
29 hexagon nut, metric thread
Заменено на: 0208075
004
M8
30 guard plate, engine
001
31 Самонарезающ. винты для металла
015
M6X9
32 shouldered stud
Заменено на: 1270381
003
L2=20
33 shouldered stud
Заменено на: 1664573
002
M8X8X20X20
Заменено на: 1629333
001
M8X20-M8X30
34 hexagon nut, metric thread
Заменено на: 0208075
002
M8
35 spring washer, waved
005
M8
36 Helicoil
Заменено на: 1239730
003
M8X12
Заменено на: 1242980
016
L=16
37 spring washer, waved
009
M8