Например, XLRAS47XS5E701948

Выбор запчасти


КодКол-воПримечание
1 Back Pressure Valve
Заменено на: 1916693
001
2 V clamp
Заменено на: 1885789
001
D=122mm D=122mm
3 dosing module, fuel
001
4 Трубка охлажд. жидк.
001
5 Трубка охлажд. жидк.
001
6 exhaust pipe gasket
001
R=113.9mm
7 exhaust pipe between turbo charger and flexible pipe
001
8 V clamp
Заменено на: 1885740
001
D=137mm D=137mm
9 exhaust bracket
001
10 flange bolt 10.9
003
M8X35
11 exhaust bracket
001
12 flange bolt 10.9
003
M8X16
13 fixing strip
001
14 flange bolt 10.9
001
M8X18
999 flange bolt 10.9
003
M8X35
003
M8X16
001
M8X18