Например, XLRAS47XS5E701948

Выбор запчасти


КодКол-воПримечание
1 Защитная крышка
001
2 hexagon bolt, metric thread
Заменено на: 1406497
004
M6X16
3 spring washer, arched
004
M6
4 fixing bracket
002
5 hexagon bolt, metric thread
Заменено на: BH108121
001
M8X60
6 spring washer, arched
001
M8
7 hexagon bolt, metric thread
Заменено на: BH108121
001
M8X60
8 hexagon nut, metric thread
Заменено на: 0208075
001
M8
9 spring washer, arched
001
M8
10 hexagon screw, metric thread
002
M8X16
11 spring washer, arched
002
M8
12 Защитная крышка
001
13 hexagon bolt, metric thread
Заменено на: 1406497
002
M6X16
14 spring washer, arched
002
M6
15 fixing bracket
001
16 hexagon bolt, metric thread
Заменено на: SH110161
001
M10X16X8.8
17 spring washer, arched
001
M10