Например, XLRAS47XS5E701948

Выбор запчасти


КодКол-воПримечание
1 Тормозной клапан двигателя
001
2 Пневматический цилиндр
Заменено на: 0658385
001
3 clevis pin with split pin hole
001
4X45
4 plain washer, hard
001
8.4x17x1.6 mm
5 Шпилька
Заменено на: 0251856
001
Заменено на: 0251855
001
2X25mm
6 Сферическое соединение
001
7 Зубчатая пружинная шайба
002
8 hexagon nut, metric thread
Заменено на: 1195940
001
M8
9 Пустотелый винт
001
M12X24
10 copper sealing washer
Заменено на: 0326316
002
12x17x1.5 mm
11 hose smaller than 16mm
Заменено на: 1394878
PM
D=6,L=10M
12 Сопряжение типа банджо
002
13 L-bracket
001
14 spring washer, arched
001
M8
15 hexagon screw, metric thread
001
M8X12
16 pipe clip for 1 or 2 lines
001
D=6,d=6.4mm
17 cylinder head screw
001
001
M5X16
18 spring washer, arched
001
M5
19 hexagon nut, metric thread
Заменено на: 0355583
001
M5
20 Пустотелый винт
001
M12X24
21 copper sealing washer
Заменено на: 0326316
002
12x17x1.5 mm
22 pneumatic cylinder, throttle control, chassis
001
23 bracket, engine brake system
001
24 hexagon bolt, UNC
002
3/8-16X1"1/2
25 plain washer, hard
001
8.4x17x1.6 mm
26 hexagon nut with non-metallic insert
Заменено на: 1406965
001
M8X1,25
27 Пустотелый винт
001
M12X24
28 copper sealing washer
Заменено на: 0326316
002
12x17x1.5 mm
29 lever with clamp
001
30 Плоский ключ
001
001
31 hexagon screw, metric thread
001
M5X16
32 Сферическое соединение
Заменено на: 1372480
001
33 spring washer, waved
001
M6
34 bracket, throttle control
001
35 hexagon screw, metric thread
001
M6X30 8.8
36 hexagon nut, metric thread
Заменено на: NH106041
001
M6
37 cylinder head screw
002
38 spring washer, arched
002
M6
39 hexagon nut, metric thread
Заменено на: NH106041
001
M6
40 hose smaller than 16mm
Заменено на: 1394878
PM
D=6,L=10M
41 Сопряжение типа банджо
001
42 reinforcement sleeve
001
43 clamp-cutting ring, part for pipe coupling
001
44 union nut, part for pipe coupling
001
M12X1.5 D=6mm
45 plain washer, hard
001
D=6.7mm
46 lever with clamp
001
47 Плоский ключ
001
001
48 hexagon screw, metric thread
001
M5X16